-
20.4.2015
Organiser : JRD
Course Master : Kosik
[DFINAL] [DSEMI] [HFINAL] [HSEMI]
DSEMI Course (1): 11 KP 2.0 km ^
1. Lenka Svobodová 00:26:08 10:47:58 04:14 3 05:17 3 08:36 2 11:10 2 12:02 2 14:58 1 17:10 1 20:31 1 22:25 1 24:45 1 25:36 1 26:08 1 00:26:08
53 OK 99 Hradec Králové DSEMI 04:14 3 01:03 2 03:19 6 02:34 3 00:52 3 02:56 1 02:12 2 03:21 9 01:54 5 02:20 1 00:51 1 00:32 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Gabriela Hiršová 00:27:31 10:43:57 04:24 5 05:34 4 08:29 1 10:57 1 11:45 1 15:12 2 18:03 2 21:05 2 22:53 2 25:45 2 26:55 2 27:31 2 00:27:31
63 VBM DSEMI 04:24 5 01:10 4 02:55 2 02:28 2 00:48 1 03:27 5 02:51 6 03:02 7 01:48 2 02:52 3 01:10 7 00:36 6
00:10 00:07 -00:24 -00:06 -00:04 00:31 00:39 -00:19 -00:06 00:32 00:19 00:04
3. Klára Novotná 00:29:05 10:41:57 04:20 4 05:54 7 08:50 4 12:38 5 13:36 6 17:37 6 20:08 5 22:59 6 24:47 5 27:36 3 28:34 3 29:05 3 00:29:05
66 OK 99 Hradec Králové DSEMI 04:20 4 01:34 11 02:56 3 03:48 9 00:58 6 04:01 9 02:31 3 02:51 5 01:48 2 02:49 2 00:58 3 00:31 1
00:06 00:31 -00:23 01:14 00:06 01:05 00:19 -00:30 -00:06 00:29 00:07 -00:01
4. Simona Chládková 00:29:22 10:53:58 04:44 8 05:44 5 08:37 3 11:19 3 12:24 3 16:58 5 19:35 3 21:57 3 24:32 3 27:42 4 28:47 4 29:22 4 00:29:22
64 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DSEMI 04:44 8 01:00 1 02:53 1 02:42 5 01:05 10 04:34 10 02:37 4 02:22 1 02:35 11 03:10 7 01:05 5 00:35 5
00:30 -00:03 -00:26 00:08 00:13 01:38 00:25 -00:59 00:41 00:50 00:14 00:03
5. Karolína Bořánková 00:29:29 10:45:58 04:29 6 05:51 6 09:10 5 11:59 4 13:03 4 16:20 3 19:45 4 22:39 4 24:33 4 27:42 4 28:51 5 29:29 5 00:29:29
51 SK Kamenice DSEMI 04:29 6 01:22 6 03:19 6 02:49 6 01:04 9 03:17 4 03:25 10 02:54 6 01:54 5 03:09 6 01:09 6 00:38 8
00:15 00:19 00:00 00:15 00:12 00:21 01:13 -00:27 00:00 00:49 00:18 00:06
6. Petra Hančová 00:30:01 10:49:59 05:43 10 07:05 10 10:21 6 13:02 7 14:00 7 16:56 4 20:10 6 22:57 5 25:08 6 28:07 6 29:24 6 30:01 6 00:30:01
70 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DSEMI 05:43 10 01:22 6 03:16 5 02:41 4 00:58 6 02:56 1 03:14 8 02:47 4 02:11 8 02:59 5 01:17 9 00:37 7
01:29 00:19 -00:03 00:07 00:06 00:00 01:02 -00:34 00:17 00:39 00:26 00:05
7. Tereza Nováková 00:30:37 10:37:59 03:43 1 05:11 1 11:05 10 14:47 10 15:43 10 18:40 8 21:41 8 24:09 8 26:09 8 29:07 7 30:06 7 30:37 7 00:30:37
71 OOB Kotlářka Praha DSEMI 03:43 1 01:28 10 05:54 11 03:42 8 00:56 5 02:57 3 03:01 7 02:28 2 02:00 7 02:58 4 00:59 4 00:31 1
-00:31 00:25 02:35 01:08 00:04 00:01 00:49 -00:53 00:06 00:38 00:08 -00:01
8. Anna Štičková 00:31:14 10:51:57 04:08 2 05:14 2 10:26 7 12:39 6 13:28 5 19:05 9 21:08 7 23:41 7 25:13 7 29:46 8 30:41 8 31:14 8 00:31:14
54 TJ Loko Liberec DSEMI 04:08 2 01:06 3 05:12 10 02:13 1 00:49 2 05:37 11 02:03 1 02:33 3 01:32 1 04:33 10 00:55 2 00:33 4
-00:06 00:03 01:53 -00:21 -00:03 02:41 -00:09 -00:48 -00:22 02:13 00:04 00:01
9. Maja Procházková 00:33:34 10:58:00 05:29 9 06:56 9 10:33 8 13:51 8 14:58 8 18:29 7 21:52 9 25:23 10 27:50 10 31:37 9 32:50 9 33:34 9 00:33:34
0 KAM DSEMI 05:29 9 01:27 8 03:37 8 03:18 7 01:07 11 03:31 6 03:23 9 03:31 10 02:27 10 03:47 8 01:13 8 00:44 9
01:15 00:24 00:18 00:44 00:15 00:35 01:11 00:10 00:33 01:27 00:22 00:12
10. Eliška Kulhavá 00:37:50 10:56:06 07:39 11 08:59 11 12:08 11 15:56 11 16:55 11 20:46 11 24:34 11 29:07 11 31:32 11 35:48 10 37:06 10 37:50 10 00:37:50
69 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DSEMI 07:39 11 01:20 5 03:09 4 03:48 9 00:59 8 03:51 8 03:48 11 04:33 11 02:25 9 04:16 9 01:18 10 00:44 9
03:25 00:17 -00:10 01:14 00:07 00:55 01:36 01:12 00:31 01:56 00:27 00:12
Kristýna Hlubučková DQ 10:39:58 04:29 6 05:56 8 10:36 9 14:45 9 15:38 9 19:20 10 21:58 10 25:07 9 26:55 9 DQ
56 SK Kamenice DSEMI 04:29 6 01:27 8 04:40 9 04:09 11 00:53 4 03:42 7 02:38 5 03:09 8 01:48 2
00:15 00:24 01:21 01:35 00:01 00:46 00:26 -00:12 -00:06
Ideal time: 03:43 01:00 02:53 02:13 00:48 02:56 02:03 02:22 01:32 02:20 00:51 00:31 00:23:12
HSEMI Course (2): 11 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Vojtěch Kettner 00:23:44 10:42:57 03:05 1 04:08 1 06:34 2 08:37 2 10:47 1 14:03 1 15:26 1 18:59 1 20:12 1 22:27 1 23:09 1 23:44 1 00:23:44
6 SK Kamenice HSEMI 03:05 1 01:03 5 02:26 3 02:03 4 02:10 1 03:16 1 01:23 8 03:33 2 01:13 1 02:15 4 00:42 1 00:35 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Patrik Horák 00:25:15 10:48:57 03:06 2 04:12 3 06:53 3 09:04 3 11:55 4 15:19 3 16:40 2 20:30 2 21:54 2 24:02 2 24:48 2 25:15 2 00:25:15
4 OOB TJ Turnov HSEMI 03:06 2 01:06 6 02:41 6 02:11 6 02:51 9 03:24 2 01:21 5 03:50 3 01:24 5 02:08 1 00:46 4 00:27 2
00:01 00:03 00:15 00:08 00:41 00:08 -00:02 00:17 00:11 -00:07 00:04 -00:08
3. Matouš Fürst 00:25:50 10:40:57 03:18 4 04:09 2 06:19 1 08:28 1 10:59 2 14:56 2 17:28 4 20:56 3 22:16 3 24:26 3 25:11 3 25:50 3 00:25:50
2 TJ Loko Liberec HSEMI 03:18 4 00:51 2 02:10 1 02:09 5 02:31 4 03:57 4 02:32 10 03:28 1 01:20 2 02:10 2 00:45 3 00:39 11
00:13 -00:12 -00:16 00:06 00:21 00:41 01:09 -00:05 00:07 -00:05 00:03 00:04
4. Jakub Glonek 00:26:30 10:56:58 03:36 8 04:50 8 07:13 6 09:27 5 12:02 5 16:15 5 17:36 5 21:32 4 23:02 4 25:19 4 26:05 4 26:30 4 00:26:30
19 POBO HSEMI 03:36 8 01:14 8 02:23 2 02:14 8 02:35 5 04:13 6 01:21 5 03:56 4 01:30 8 02:17 5 00:46 4 00:25 1
00:31 00:11 -00:03 00:11 00:25 00:57 -00:02 00:23 00:17 00:02 00:04 -00:10
5. Šimon Navrátil 00:27:14 10:37:00 03:29 7 04:43 7 07:09 5 09:20 4 11:40 3 15:47 4 17:06 3 21:33 5 23:09 5 25:50 5 26:46 5 27:14 5 00:27:14
15 SK Praga Praha HSEMI 03:29 7 01:14 8 02:26 3 02:11 6 02:20 2 04:07 5 01:19 4 04:27 8 01:36 9 02:41 10 00:56 9 00:28 4
00:24 00:11 00:00 00:08 00:10 00:51 -00:04 00:54 00:23 00:26 00:14 -00:07
6. Jan Pavlovec 00:28:56 10:44:57 03:16 3 04:25 5 06:58 4 09:58 6 13:15 6 17:36 6 18:57 6 24:01 6 25:21 6 27:35 6 28:24 6 28:56 6 00:28:56
8 OK Jiskra Nový Bor HSEMI 03:16 3 01:09 7 02:33 5 03:00 11 03:17 11 04:21 7 01:21 5 05:04 9 01:20 2 02:14 3 00:49 7 00:32 6
00:11 00:06 00:07 00:57 01:07 01:05 -00:02 01:31 00:07 -00:01 00:07 -00:03
7. Štěpán Mudrák 00:34:23 10:55:01 03:27 6 04:21 4 15:08 9 17:10 9 19:58 9 23:54 9 25:09 8 29:17 8 30:40 8 33:05 7 33:53 7 34:23 7 00:34:23
14 TJ Slovan Luhačovice HSEMI 03:27 6 00:54 3 10:47 9 02:02 3 02:48 7 03:56 3 01:15 3 04:08 7 01:23 4 02:25 7 00:48 6 00:30 5
00:22 -00:09 08:21 -00:01 00:38 00:40 -00:08 00:35 00:10 00:10 00:06 -00:05
8. Jakub Hruška 00:34:38 10:38:57 03:22 5 07:10 11 10:03 8 12:39 7 15:06 7 20:11 7 22:52 7 28:47 7 30:39 7 33:12 8 34:11 8 34:38 8 00:34:38
26 SK Žabovřesky Brno HSEMI 03:22 5 03:48 11 02:53 7 02:36 9 02:27 3 05:05 10 02:41 11 05:55 10 01:52 11 02:33 9 00:59 10 00:27 2
00:17 02:45 00:27 00:33 00:17 01:49 01:18 02:22 00:39 00:18 00:17 -00:08
9. Filip Wolf 00:37:06 10:53:03 05:23 11 06:09 9 17:10 10 19:05 10 22:03 10 26:44 10 27:57 10 31:55 10 33:21 9 35:49 9 36:32 9 37:06 9 00:37:06
18 OOB TJ Turnov HSEMI 05:23 11 00:46 1 11:01 10 01:55 1 02:58 10 04:41 8 01:13 1 03:58 6 01:26 6 02:28 8 00:43 2 00:34 8
02:18 -00:17 08:35 -00:08 00:48 01:25 -00:10 00:25 00:13 00:13 00:01 -00:01
10. Pavel Ptáček 00:38:15 10:46:58 05:06 10 06:25 10 10:02 7 12:49 8 15:39 8 23:48 8 25:24 9 31:44 9 33:22 10 36:34 10 37:40 10 38:15 10 00:38:15
17 Beta Ursus Orienteering HSEMI 05:06 10 01:19 10 03:37 8 02:47 10 02:50 8 08:09 11 01:36 9 06:20 11 01:38 10 03:12 11 01:06 11 00:35 9
02:01 00:16 01:11 00:44 00:40 04:53 00:13 02:47 00:25 00:57 00:24 00:00
11. Martin Sklenář 00:39:16 10:50:58 03:40 9 04:36 6 19:13 11 21:08 11 23:53 11 28:53 11 30:07 11 34:04 11 35:32 11 37:50 11 38:43 11 39:16 11 00:39:16
21 POBO HSEMI 03:40 9 00:56 4 14:37 11 01:55 1 02:45 6 05:00 9 01:14 2 03:57 5 01:28 7 02:18 6 00:53 8 00:33 7
00:35 -00:07 12:11 -00:08 00:35 01:44 -00:09 00:24 00:15 00:03 00:11 -00:02
Ideal time: 03:05 00:46 02:10 01:55 02:10 03:16 01:13 03:28 01:13 02:08 00:42 00:25 00:22:31
DFINAL Course (3): 9 KP 2.1 km ^
1. Tereza Nováková 00:23:01 11:56:57 02:25 1 07:08 1 08:33 1 12:13 1 15:31 1 16:26 1 19:48 1 20:30 1 22:35 1 23:01 1 00:23:01
71 OOB Kotlářka Praha DFINAL 02:25 1 04:43 4 01:25 1 03:40 2 03:18 1 00:55 2 03:22 1 00:42 7 02:05 3 00:26 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lenka Svobodová 00:26:06 11:58:58 02:52 4 08:24 5 10:06 4 13:41 3 17:14 2 18:16 2 22:59 2 23:37 2 25:38 2 26:06 2 00:26:06
53 OK 99 Hradec Králové DFINAL 02:52 4 05:32 7 01:42 5 03:35 1 03:33 2 01:02 6 04:43 5 00:38 3 02:01 2 00:28 2
00:27 00:49 00:17 -00:05 00:15 00:07 01:21 -00:04 -00:04 00:02
3. Gabriela Hiršová 00:27:13 12:00:57 03:26 8 09:35 9 11:10 9 15:03 6 18:53 5 19:49 3 24:01 3 24:33 3 26:44 3 27:13 3 00:27:13
63 VBM DFINAL 03:26 8 06:09 10 01:35 2 03:53 4 03:50 5 00:56 3 04:12 3 00:32 1 02:11 4 00:29 3
01:01 01:26 00:10 00:13 00:32 00:01 00:50 -00:10 00:06 00:03
4. Kristýna Hlubučková 00:27:37 11:52:58 02:43 3 07:22 3 09:14 3 15:45 9 19:27 6 20:24 5 24:09 4 24:47 4 27:05 4 27:37 4 00:27:37
56 SK Kamenice DFINAL 02:43 3 04:39 2 01:52 7 06:31 10 03:42 3 00:57 4 03:45 2 00:38 3 02:18 5 00:32 6
00:18 -00:04 00:27 02:51 00:24 00:02 00:23 -00:04 00:13 00:06
5. Anna Štičková 00:29:07 11:50:58 03:14 7 07:53 4 10:27 5 14:11 4 20:22 7 21:24 7 26:02 6 26:39 6 28:38 6 29:07 5 00:29:07
54 TJ Loko Liberec DFINAL 03:14 7 04:39 2 02:34 10 03:44 3 06:11 8 01:02 6 04:38 4 00:37 2 01:59 1 00:29 3
00:49 -00:04 01:09 00:04 02:53 00:07 01:16 -00:05 -00:06 00:03
5. Karolína Bořánková 00:29:07 11:46:57 03:04 6 08:43 7 10:31 6 15:07 7 18:50 4 20:04 4 25:04 5 26:06 5 28:34 5 29:07 5 00:29:07
51 SK Kamenice DFINAL 03:04 6 05:39 8 01:48 6 04:36 8 03:43 4 01:14 9 05:00 6 01:02 9 02:28 6 00:33 7
00:39 00:56 00:23 00:56 00:25 00:19 01:38 00:20 00:23 00:07
7. Klára Novotná 00:30:17 12:02:58 02:42 2 07:18 2 08:58 2 12:55 2 17:51 3 21:17 6 26:29 7 27:10 7 29:48 7 30:17 7 00:30:17
66 OK 99 Hradec Králové DFINAL 02:42 2 04:36 1 01:40 4 03:57 6 04:56 7 03:26 10 05:12 8 00:41 6 02:38 8 00:29 3
00:17 -00:07 00:15 00:17 01:38 02:31 01:50 -00:01 00:33 00:03
8. Petra Hančová 00:31:24 12:04:58 03:00 5 08:30 6 10:53 8 14:47 5 21:06 8 22:19 8 27:20 8 28:00 8 30:50 8 31:24 8 00:31:24
70 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DFINAL 03:00 5 05:30 6 02:23 8 03:54 5 06:19 9 01:13 8 05:01 7 00:40 5 02:50 9 00:34 8
00:35 00:47 00:58 00:14 03:01 00:18 01:39 -00:02 00:45 00:08
9. Simona Chládková 00:32:34 11:54:57 03:40 9 09:05 8 10:42 7 15:15 8 22:18 9 23:12 9 28:42 9 29:32 9 32:00 9 32:34 9 00:32:34
64 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DFINAL 03:40 9 05:25 5 01:37 3 04:33 7 07:03 10 00:54 1 05:30 9 00:50 8 02:28 6 00:34 8
01:15 00:42 00:12 00:53 03:45 -00:01 02:08 00:08 00:23 00:08
10. Eliška Kulhavá 00:37:03 11:49:02 05:07 10 11:10 10 13:41 10 19:40 10 23:30 10 24:29 10 31:30 10 33:31 10 36:21 10 37:03 10 00:37:03
69 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DFINAL 05:07 10 06:03 9 02:31 9 05:59 9 03:50 5 00:59 5 07:01 10 02:01 10 02:50 9 00:42 10
02:42 01:20 01:06 02:19 00:32 00:04 03:39 01:19 00:45 00:16
Ideal time: 02:25 04:36 01:25 03:35 03:18 00:54 03:22 00:32 01:59 00:26 00:22:32
HFINAL Course (4): 10 KP 2.5 km ^
1. Matouš Fürst 00:20:49 11:57:58 02:59 3 06:13 2 07:18 2 10:34 1 11:11 2 13:09 1 16:11 1 18:33 1 19:05 1 20:24 1 20:49 1 00:20:49
2 TJ Loko Liberec HFINAL 02:59 3 03:14 2 01:05 4 03:16 5 00:37 3 01:58 1 03:02 2 02:22 2 00:32 6 01:19 2 00:25 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vojtěch Kettner 00:22:30 12:01:57 03:05 4 06:41 5 07:54 5 10:49 3 11:29 3 14:05 2 17:14 2 20:02 2 20:28 2 22:05 2 22:30 2 00:22:30
6 SK Kamenice HFINAL 03:05 4 03:36 6 01:13 7 02:55 1 00:40 5 02:36 4 03:09 4 02:48 9 00:26 1 01:37 6 00:25 2
00:06 00:22 00:08 -00:21 00:03 00:38 00:07 00:26 -00:06 00:18 00:00
3. Filip Wolf 00:22:34 11:49:58 02:56 2 06:21 3 07:22 3 10:36 2 11:09 1 15:24 4 18:05 3 20:19 3 20:52 3 22:10 3 22:34 3 00:22:34
18 OOB TJ Turnov HFINAL 02:56 2 03:25 3 01:01 2 03:14 4 00:33 2 04:15 8 02:41 1 02:14 1 00:33 7 01:18 1 00:24 1
-00:03 00:11 -00:04 -00:02 -00:04 02:17 -00:21 -00:08 00:01 -00:01 -00:01
4. Šimon Navrátil 00:24:05 12:03:59 03:06 5 06:35 4 07:45 4 10:56 4 11:38 4 15:55 5 19:00 4 21:26 4 21:55 4 23:39 4 24:05 4 00:24:05
15 SK Praga Praha HFINAL 03:06 5 03:29 4 01:10 5 03:11 2 00:42 6 04:17 10 03:05 3 02:26 3 00:29 2 01:44 9 00:26 5
00:07 00:15 00:05 -00:05 00:05 02:19 00:03 00:04 -00:03 00:25 00:01
5. Jan Pavlovec 00:24:18 11:55:57 03:17 8 06:50 6 08:00 6 11:52 5 12:35 5 15:18 3 19:13 5 21:45 5 22:15 5 23:48 5 24:18 5 00:24:18
8 OK Jiskra Nový Bor HFINAL 03:17 8 03:33 5 01:10 5 03:52 9 00:43 7 02:43 5 03:55 10 02:32 5 00:30 3 01:33 4 00:30 8
00:18 00:19 00:05 00:36 00:06 00:45 00:53 00:10 -00:02 00:14 00:05
6. Patrik Horák 00:25:08 11:59:57 02:37 1 05:38 1 06:38 1 12:32 8 13:21 8 16:22 6 20:00 6 22:34 6 23:05 6 24:41 6 25:08 6 00:25:08
4 OOB TJ Turnov HFINAL 02:37 1 03:01 1 01:00 1 05:54 12 00:49 12 03:01 6 03:38 6 02:34 6 00:31 5 01:36 5 00:27 7
-00:22 -00:13 -00:05 02:38 00:12 01:03 00:36 00:12 -00:01 00:17 00:02
7. Martin Sklenář 00:25:33 11:45:57 03:06 5 08:12 11 09:54 9 13:16 9 14:00 9 16:34 7 20:14 7 22:49 7 23:19 7 25:01 7 25:33 7 00:25:33
21 POBO HFINAL 03:06 5 05:06 11 01:42 10 03:22 6 00:44 9 02:34 3 03:40 7 02:35 7 00:30 3 01:42 7 00:32 9
00:07 01:52 00:37 00:06 00:07 00:36 00:38 00:13 -00:02 00:23 00:07
8. Jakub Hruška 00:26:10 11:53:56 03:23 10 07:19 10 10:47 10 14:38 11 15:17 11 17:20 8 20:57 8 23:37 8 24:20 8 25:45 8 26:10 8 00:26:10
26 SK Žabovřesky Brno HFINAL 03:23 10 03:56 10 03:28 11 03:51 8 00:39 4 02:03 2 03:37 5 02:40 8 00:43 11 01:25 3 00:25 2
00:24 00:42 02:23 00:35 00:02 00:05 00:35 00:18 00:11 00:06 00:00
9. Boris Navrátil 00:28:11 11:39:31 03:19 9 10:11 12 11:14 11 14:25 10 15:08 10 18:47 11 22:36 9 25:06 9 25:45 9 27:32 9 28:11 9 00:28:11
22 POBO HFINAL 03:19 9 06:52 12 01:03 3 03:11 2 00:43 7 03:39 7 03:49 9 02:30 4 00:39 10 01:47 10 00:39 12
00:20 03:38 -00:02 -00:05 00:06 01:41 00:47 00:08 00:07 00:28 00:14
10. Pavel Ptáček 00:29:04 11:51:58 03:23 10 07:18 9 08:32 8 12:25 7 13:12 7 18:20 10 22:50 10 25:53 10 26:31 10 28:31 10 29:04 10 00:29:04
17 Beta Ursus Orienteering HFINAL 03:23 10 03:55 9 01:14 8 03:53 10 00:47 10 05:08 11 04:30 11 03:03 11 00:38 9 02:00 12 00:33 11
00:24 00:41 00:09 00:37 00:10 03:10 01:28 00:41 00:06 00:41 00:08
11. Jakub Glonek 00:29:41 11:47:57 03:33 12 07:09 8 11:38 12 15:26 12 16:13 12 20:29 12 24:12 12 27:00 12 27:33 11 29:15 11 29:41 11 00:29:41
19 POBO HFINAL 03:33 12 03:36 6 04:29 12 03:48 7 00:47 10 04:16 9 03:43 8 02:48 9 00:33 7 01:42 7 00:26 5
00:34 00:22 03:24 00:32 00:10 02:18 00:41 00:26 00:01 00:23 00:01
12. Štěpán Mudrák 00:30:03 12:05:58 03:09 7 06:54 7 08:09 7 12:12 6 12:40 6 18:12 9 23:34 11 26:50 11 27:34 12 29:31 12 30:03 12 00:30:03
14 TJ Slovan Luhačovice HFINAL 03:09 7 03:45 8 01:15 9 04:03 11 00:28 1 05:32 12 05:22 12 03:16 12 00:44 12 01:57 11 00:32 9
00:10 00:31 00:10 00:47 -00:09 03:34 02:20 00:54 00:12 00:38 00:07
Ideal time: 02:37 03:01 01:00 02:55 00:28 01:58 02:41 02:14 00:26 01:18 00:24 00:19:02
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 4/28/2015 2:06:45 PM POBO