nominacky
4/23/2015
Organiser : JRD
Course Master : Košík
[D] [H]
D Course (1): 11 KP 7.5 km ^
1. Tereza Nováková 01:10:28 10:50:03 06:29 1 11:23 4 22:43 2 28:51 2 34:51 1 44:07 1 45:49 1 54:16 1 64:50 1 66:32 1 69:22 1 70:28 1 01:10:28
71 OOB Kotlářka Praha D 06:29 1 04:54 8 11:20 1 06:08 5 06:00 1 09:16 1 01:42 3 08:27 1 10:34 5 01:42 2 02:50 6 01:06 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Anna Štičková 01:10:55 11:08:03 06:59 6 11:55 7 23:52 6 29:27 5 35:39 2 45:25 2 47:04 2 55:38 2 65:42 2 67:25 2 69:52 2 70:55 2 01:10:55
54 TJ Loko Liberec D 06:59 6 04:56 9 11:57 5 05:35 3 06:12 2 09:46 4 01:39 2 08:34 2 10:04 2 01:43 4 02:27 1 01:03 1
00:30 00:02 00:37 -00:33 00:12 00:30 -00:03 00:07 -00:30 00:01 -00:23 -00:03
3. Gabriela Hiršová 01:12:49 10:44:03 06:51 3 10:36 1 22:03 1 29:22 4 36:02 4 45:43 3 47:45 3 57:07 3 67:15 3 69:00 3 71:36 3 72:49 3 01:12:49
63 VBM D 06:51 3 03:45 1 11:27 2 07:19 9 06:40 4 09:41 3 02:02 7 09:22 5 10:08 3 01:45 5 02:36 2 01:13 10
00:22 -01:09 00:07 01:11 00:40 00:25 00:20 00:55 -00:26 00:03 -00:14 00:07
4. Marie Procházková 01:13:38 11:14:03 06:55 5 11:55 7 23:39 5 29:18 3 35:41 3 46:36 4 48:42 4 57:42 4 67:36 4 69:40 4 72:29 4 73:38 4 01:13:38
59 SK Kamenice D 06:55 5 05:00 10 11:44 3 05:39 4 06:23 3 10:55 10 02:06 9 09:00 3 09:54 1 02:04 11 02:49 4 01:09 5
00:26 00:06 00:24 -00:29 00:23 01:39 00:24 00:33 -00:40 00:22 -00:01 00:03
5. Lenka Svobodová 01:16:33 11:02:03 10:43 11 14:35 11 26:30 9 31:48 8 38:35 7 48:13 6 50:01 6 60:03 6 70:36 5 72:18 5 75:24 5 76:33 5 01:16:33
53 OK 99 Hradec Králové D 10:43 11 03:52 2 11:55 4 05:18 2 06:47 5 09:38 2 01:48 4 10:02 9 10:33 4 01:42 2 03:06 10 01:09 5
04:14 -01:02 00:35 -00:50 00:47 00:22 00:06 01:35 -00:01 00:00 00:16 00:03
6. Karolína Bořánková 01:18:07 10:38:04 07:26 9 11:44 5 24:27 7 31:28 7 39:03 8 49:06 8 51:07 8 60:43 7 72:07 6 74:01 6 76:55 6 78:07 6 01:18:07
51 SK Kamenice D 07:26 9 04:18 5 12:43 9 07:01 8 07:35 9 10:03 5 02:01 6 09:36 6 11:24 8 01:54 9 02:54 7 01:12 8
00:57 -00:36 01:23 00:53 01:35 00:47 00:19 01:09 00:50 00:12 00:04 00:06
7. Simona Chládková 01:18:38 11:38:03 06:52 4 10:58 3 23:16 3 30:39 6 38:04 6 48:39 7 50:31 7 61:49 8 72:52 7 74:45 7 77:32 7 78:38 7 01:18:38
64 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice D 06:52 4 04:06 3 12:18 6 07:23 10 07:25 7 10:35 6 01:52 5 11:18 11 11:03 6 01:53 7 02:47 3 01:06 3
00:23 -00:48 00:58 01:15 01:25 01:19 00:10 02:51 00:29 00:11 -00:03 00:00
8. Eliška Kulhavá 01:19:43 11:26:03 06:42 2 10:51 2 23:24 4 28:37 1 36:31 5 47:07 5 49:21 5 59:17 5 73:14 8 75:15 8 78:38 8 79:43 8 01:19:43
69 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice D 06:42 2 04:09 4 12:33 7 05:13 1 07:54 10 10:36 7 02:14 10 09:56 8 13:57 10 02:01 10 03:23 11 01:05 2
00:13 -00:45 01:13 -00:55 01:54 01:20 00:32 01:29 03:23 00:19 00:33 -00:01
9. Petra Hančová 01:21:45 10:56:03 07:04 8 12:52 9 27:09 10 33:39 9 40:55 9 52:27 9 54:31 9 64:22 9 76:08 9 77:40 9 80:29 9 81:45 9 01:21:45
70 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí D 07:04 8 05:48 11 14:17 10 06:30 7 07:16 6 11:32 11 02:04 8 09:51 7 11:46 9 01:32 1 02:49 4 01:16 11
00:35 00:54 02:57 00:22 01:16 02:16 00:22 01:24 01:12 -00:10 -00:01 00:10
10. Kristýna Hlubučková 01:24:43 11:32:03 08:21 10 13:04 10 30:34 11 36:43 10 44:10 10 54:55 10 56:33 10 67:44 10 78:54 10 80:40 10 83:34 10 84:43 10 01:24:43
56 SK Kamenice D 08:21 10 04:43 6 17:30 11 06:09 6 07:27 8 10:45 8 01:38 1 11:11 10 11:10 7 01:46 6 02:54 7 01:09 5
01:52 -00:11 06:10 00:01 01:27 01:29 -00:04 02:44 00:36 00:04 00:04 00:03
11. Klára Novotná 01:40:56 11:20:03 07:03 7 11:53 6 24:28 8 40:54 11 50:01 11 60:48 11 65:17 11 74:29 11 94:57 11 96:50 11 99:44 11 100:56 11 01:40:56
66 OK 99 Hradec Králové D 07:03 7 04:50 7 12:35 8 16:26 11 09:07 11 10:47 9 04:29 11 09:12 4 20:28 11 01:53 7 02:54 7 01:12 8
00:34 -00:04 01:15 10:18 03:07 01:31 02:47 00:45 09:54 00:11 00:04 00:06
Ideal time: 06:29 03:45 11:20 05:13 06:00 09:16 01:38 08:27 09:54 01:32 02:27 01:03 01:07:04
H Course (2): 16 KP 10.9 km ^
1. Patrik Horák 01:13:27 11:23:04 05:45 3 09:22 2 18:01 1 21:07 1 26:04 1 27:13 1 31:29 1 41:03 1 42:02 1 52:29 1 54:40 1 56:27 1 63:20 1 65:06 1 69:56 1 72:28 1 73:27 1 01:13:27
4 OOB TJ Turnov H 05:45 3 03:37 5 08:39 1 03:06 1 04:57 5 01:09 4 04:16 1 09:34 1 00:59 7 10:27 1 02:11 3 01:47 1 06:53 2 01:46 2 04:50 1 02:32 1 00:59 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vojtěch Kettner 01:17:35 11:41:03 06:44 9 09:50 4 18:47 2 22:24 2 27:50 2 28:55 2 33:56 2 43:47 2 44:38 2 55:40 2 57:57 2 60:02 2 66:36 2 68:19 2 73:32 2 76:38 2 77:35 2 01:17:35
6 SK Kamenice H 06:44 9 03:06 1 08:57 3 03:37 2 05:26 9 01:05 2 05:01 2 09:51 3 00:51 2 11:02 3 02:17 4 02:05 6 06:34 1 01:43 1 05:13 2 03:06 8 00:57 4
00:59 -00:31 00:18 00:31 00:29 -00:04 00:45 00:17 -00:08 00:35 00:06 00:18 -00:19 -00:03 00:23 00:34 -00:02
3. Štěpán Mudrák 01:20:50 11:17:04 06:25 7 09:59 5 19:08 3 22:53 3 27:52 3 29:02 3 34:36 3 44:54 3 45:42 3 58:31 4 60:39 3 62:33 3 69:48 3 71:46 3 76:59 3 79:40 3 80:50 3 01:20:50
14 TJ Slovan Luhačovice H 06:25 7 03:34 4 09:09 4 03:45 5 04:59 6 01:10 7 05:34 4 10:18 7 00:48 1 12:49 9 02:08 2 01:54 2 07:15 4 01:58 4 05:13 2 02:41 2 01:10 12
00:40 -00:03 00:30 00:39 00:02 00:01 01:18 00:44 -00:11 02:22 -00:03 00:07 00:22 00:12 00:23 00:09 00:11
4. Matouš Fürst 01:23:30 11:35:04 05:26 1 08:39 1 20:54 7 24:45 7 29:33 6 30:35 6 39:09 7 49:26 7 50:21 7 60:53 5 62:58 5 64:59 5 72:11 4 74:03 4 79:28 4 82:32 4 83:30 4 01:23:30
2 TJ Loko Liberec H 05:26 1 03:13 2 12:15 11 03:51 7 04:48 2 01:02 1 08:34 12 10:17 6 00:55 4 10:32 2 02:05 1 02:01 4 07:12 3 01:52 3 05:25 4 03:04 6 00:58 5
-00:19 -00:24 03:36 00:45 -00:09 -00:07 04:18 00:43 -00:04 00:05 -00:06 00:14 00:19 00:06 00:35 00:32 -00:01
5. Filip Wolf 01:27:24 10:53:04 06:59 12 10:16 7 19:37 5 23:22 5 28:16 4 29:36 5 35:17 4 45:04 4 46:00 4 58:00 3 62:43 4 64:44 4 73:38 5 75:50 5 83:36 5 86:29 5 87:24 5 01:27:24
18 OOB TJ Turnov H 06:59 12 03:17 3 09:21 5 03:45 5 04:54 4 01:20 12 05:41 6 09:47 2 00:56 5 12:00 7 04:43 12 02:01 4 08:54 9 02:12 7 07:46 12 02:53 3 00:55 1
01:14 -00:20 00:42 00:39 -00:03 00:11 01:25 00:13 -00:03 01:33 02:32 00:14 02:01 00:26 02:56 00:21 -00:04
6. Jan Pavlovec 01:28:14 10:41:03 05:39 2 09:22 2 19:14 4 23:21 4 28:24 5 29:31 4 35:29 5 48:46 5 49:54 5 62:39 6 64:56 6 67:16 6 75:04 6 77:26 6 84:15 6 87:19 6 88:14 6 01:28:14
8 OK Jiskra Nový Bor H 05:39 2 03:43 6 09:52 9 04:07 8 05:03 7 01:07 3 05:58 8 13:17 11 01:08 10 12:45 8 02:17 4 02:20 10 07:48 5 02:22 8 06:49 11 03:04 6 00:55 1
-00:06 00:06 01:13 01:01 00:06 -00:02 01:42 03:43 00:09 02:18 00:06 00:33 00:55 00:36 01:59 00:32 -00:04
7. Martin Sklenář 01:29:30 10:35:04 06:13 5 11:41 10 21:22 10 25:01 8 30:38 8 31:55 8 37:36 6 49:19 6 50:17 6 63:46 7 66:11 7 68:22 7 76:25 7 78:32 7 84:44 7 88:25 7 89:30 7 01:29:30
21 POBO H 06:13 5 05:28 11 09:41 8 03:39 4 05:37 10 01:17 10 05:41 6 11:43 9 00:58 6 13:29 11 02:25 6 02:11 9 08:03 7 02:07 5 06:12 5 03:41 11 01:05 9
00:28 01:51 01:02 00:33 00:40 00:08 01:25 02:09 -00:01 03:02 00:14 00:24 01:10 00:21 01:22 01:09 00:06
8. Jan Čech 01:30:24 10:47:03 06:45 10 11:55 12 21:18 9 29:36 11 34:48 11 35:58 11 41:14 11 51:09 8 52:10 8 64:00 8 66:50 8 68:47 8 76:44 8 78:53 8 85:35 8 89:18 8 90:24 8 01:30:24
12 SJI H 06:45 10 05:10 10 09:23 6 08:18 11 05:12 8 01:10 7 05:16 3 09:55 4 01:01 8 11:50 6 02:50 9 01:57 3 07:57 6 02:09 6 06:42 10 03:43 12 01:06 10
01:00 01:33 00:44 05:12 00:15 00:01 01:00 00:21 00:02 01:23 00:39 00:10 01:04 00:23 01:52 01:11 00:07
9. Šimon Navrátil 01:32:47 11:05:03 06:05 4 11:37 9 21:04 8 28:44 10 33:30 10 34:39 10 40:14 10 53:20 10 54:12 10 65:56 9 68:49 9 70:56 9 79:42 9 82:12 9 88:43 9 91:43 9 92:47 9 01:32:47
15 SK Praga Praha H 06:05 4 05:32 12 09:27 7 07:40 10 04:46 1 01:09 4 05:35 5 13:06 10 00:52 3 11:44 5 02:53 10 02:07 7 08:46 8 02:30 11 06:31 8 03:00 5 01:04 8
00:20 01:55 00:48 04:34 -00:11 00:00 01:19 03:32 -00:07 01:17 00:42 00:20 01:53 00:44 01:41 00:28 00:05
10. Pavel Ptáček 01:34:48 11:11:03 06:20 6 10:35 8 22:14 11 26:33 9 32:33 9 33:52 9 39:52 9 51:18 9 52:26 9 66:01 10 69:07 10 71:28 10 81:15 10 83:55 10 90:16 10 93:42 10 94:48 10 01:34:48
17 Beta Ursus Orienteering H 06:20 6 04:15 8 11:39 10 04:19 9 06:00 11 01:19 11 06:00 9 11:26 8 01:08 10 13:35 12 03:06 11 02:21 11 09:47 11 02:40 12 06:21 6 03:26 9 01:06 10
00:35 00:38 03:00 01:13 01:03 00:10 01:44 01:52 00:09 03:08 00:55 00:34 02:54 00:54 01:31 00:54 00:07
11. Jakub Glonek 01:35:29 11:29:03 06:27 8 10:15 6 23:26 12 32:23 12 37:14 12 38:23 12 45:24 12 55:35 12 56:41 11 67:51 11 70:31 11 73:01 11 82:03 11 84:27 11 91:07 11 94:33 11 95:29 11 01:35:29
19 POBO H 06:27 8 03:48 7 13:11 12 08:57 12 04:51 3 01:09 4 07:01 10 10:11 5 01:06 9 11:10 4 02:40 8 02:30 12 09:02 10 02:24 9 06:40 9 03:26 9 00:56 3
00:42 00:11 04:32 05:51 -00:06 00:00 02:45 00:37 00:07 00:43 00:29 00:43 02:09 00:38 01:50 00:54 -00:03
12. Jakub Hruška 01:38:40 10:59:03 06:48 11 11:41 10 20:35 6 24:12 6 30:24 7 31:37 7 39:48 8 54:15 11 56:49 12 69:59 12 72:35 12 74:43 12 85:48 12 88:14 12 94:44 12 97:37 12 98:40 12 01:38:40
26 SK Žabovřesky Brno H 06:48 11 04:53 9 08:54 2 03:37 2 06:12 12 01:13 9 08:11 11 14:27 12 02:34 12 13:10 10 02:36 7 02:08 8 11:05 12 02:26 10 06:30 7 02:53 3 01:03 7
01:03 01:16 00:15 00:31 01:15 00:04 03:55 04:53 01:35 02:43 00:25 00:21 04:12 00:40 01:40 00:21 00:04
Ideal time: 05:26 03:06 08:39 03:06 04:46 01:02 04:16 09:34 00:48 10:27 02:05 01:47 06:34 01:43 04:50 02:32 00:55 01:11:36
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 4/23/2015 6:53:49 PM POBO