JRD Klasika Jeseniky
22/04/2016
Organiser : JRD
[D] [DS2-5] [DS2-6] [H] [HS]
H Course (1): 16 KP 11,9km km ^
1. Radoslaw Piotrowski 01:36:00 11:10:26 04:25 5 08:04 4 08:50 5 14:37 4 24:59 5 27:24 5 30:05 4 49:59 3 54:24 3 56:47 3 66:11 1 77:00 1 81:19 1 83:18 1 86:44 1 95:22 1 96:00 1 01:36:00
0 x14 H 04:25 5 03:39 3 00:46 9 05:47 7 10:22 3 02:25 2 02:41 5 19:54 3 04:25 10 02:23 7 09:24 3 10:49 1 04:19 7 01:59 4 03:26 3 08:38 11 00:38 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kettner Vojtěch 01:36:05 11:14:27 04:07 1 08:36 10 09:00 6 13:58 2 24:29 3 26:50 2 29:52 3 49:58 2 54:18 2 56:24 2 66:15 2 78:50 3 82:44 2 84:31 2 87:31 2 95:29 2 96:05 2 01:36:05
0 KAM9601 H 04:07 1 04:29 12 00:24 1 04:58 2 10:31 6 02:21 1 03:02 10 20:06 6 04:20 8 02:06 1 09:51 8 12:35 6 03:54 2 01:47 1 03:00 1 07:58 6 00:36 4
-00:18 00:50 -00:22 -00:49 00:09 -00:04 00:21 00:12 -00:05 -00:17 00:27 01:46 -00:25 -00:12 -00:26 -00:40 -00:02
3. Fürst Matouš 01:36:55 11:46:26 04:39 9 08:19 7 08:44 2 14:37 4 25:59 7 28:48 8 31:30 8 50:49 4 54:51 4 57:08 4 66:20 3 78:29 2 82:44 2 84:56 3 88:35 3 96:15 3 96:55 3 01:36:55
0 LLI9603 H 04:39 9 03:40 4 00:25 2 05:53 9 11:22 13 02:49 10 02:42 6 19:19 1 04:02 6 02:17 5 09:12 2 12:09 5 04:15 6 02:12 10 03:39 8 07:40 2 00:40 10
00:14 00:01 -00:21 00:06 01:00 00:24 00:01 -00:35 -00:23 -00:06 -00:12 01:20 -00:04 00:13 00:13 -00:58 00:02
4. Sýkora Vojtěch 01:38:01 10:46:26 04:38 8 08:53 12 09:26 10 15:05 8 26:08 8 28:41 6 31:27 7 51:24 6 55:23 6 57:32 6 67:10 7 79:10 4 83:13 4 86:03 5 89:31 4 97:28 4 98:01 4 01:38:01
0 LCE9801 H 04:38 8 04:15 10 00:33 4 05:39 6 11:03 9 02:33 6 02:46 9 19:57 5 03:59 4 02:09 2 09:38 6 12:00 4 04:03 4 02:50 14 03:28 5 07:57 5 00:33 1
00:13 00:36 -00:13 -00:08 00:41 00:08 00:05 00:03 -00:26 -00:14 00:14 01:11 -00:16 00:51 00:02 -00:41 -00:05
5. Mudrák Štěpán 01:38:53 11:22:29 04:26 6 08:06 5 08:45 3 15:05 8 26:11 10 28:43 7 31:51 10 51:45 8 55:36 7 57:48 7 66:38 4 79:36 5 83:13 4 85:23 4 90:37 5 98:19 5 98:53 5 01:38:53
0 LCE9601 H 04:26 6 03:40 4 00:39 8 06:20 12 11:06 10 02:32 5 03:08 12 19:54 3 03:51 2 02:12 3 08:50 1 12:58 10 03:37 1 02:10 7 05:14 13 07:42 4 00:34 2
00:01 00:01 -00:07 00:33 00:44 00:07 00:27 00:00 -00:34 -00:11 -00:34 02:09 -00:42 00:11 01:48 -00:56 -00:04
6. Glonek Jakub 01:39:30 11:34:26 04:19 4 08:35 9 09:10 8 14:13 3 23:47 1 26:15 1 28:35 1 49:33 1 53:31 1 55:47 1 67:01 6 79:41 6 84:08 6 86:04 6 91:18 7 98:53 6 99:30 6 01:39:30
0 AOP9602 H 04:19 4 04:16 11 00:35 6 05:03 3 09:34 1 02:28 3 02:20 2 20:58 8 03:58 3 02:16 4 11:14 12 12:40 7 04:27 9 01:56 3 05:14 13 07:35 1 00:37 7
-00:06 00:37 -00:11 -00:44 -00:48 00:03 -00:21 01:04 -00:27 -00:07 01:50 01:51 00:08 -00:03 01:48 -01:03 -00:01
7. Vandas Daniel 01:39:46 11:02:25 04:33 7 08:15 6 08:48 4 13:44 1 24:21 2 26:57 3 29:13 2 53:36 10 58:31 9 61:12 9 70:51 9 82:04 9 86:02 8 88:04 8 91:31 8 99:11 7 99:46 7 01:39:46
0 PHK9805 H 04:33 7 03:42 6 00:33 4 04:56 1 10:37 7 02:36 7 02:16 1 24:23 14 04:55 11 02:41 13 09:39 7 11:13 2 03:58 3 02:02 6 03:27 4 07:40 2 00:35 3
00:08 00:03 -00:13 -00:51 00:15 00:11 -00:25 04:29 00:30 00:18 00:15 00:24 -00:21 00:03 00:01 -00:58 -00:03
8. Fencl Jonáš 01:39:49 10:54:25 04:09 2 07:45 1 08:35 1 14:44 6 24:36 4 27:13 4 31:04 5 51:41 7 55:59 8 58:22 8 69:30 8 81:23 8 85:28 7 87:29 7 91:10 6 99:13 8 99:49 8 01:39:49
0 LPU9902 H 04:09 2 03:36 2 00:50 11 06:09 11 09:52 2 02:37 8 03:51 13 20:37 7 04:18 7 02:23 7 11:08 11 11:53 3 04:05 5 02:01 5 03:41 9 08:03 7 00:36 4
-00:16 -00:03 00:04 00:22 -00:30 00:12 01:10 00:43 -00:07 00:00 01:44 01:04 -00:14 00:02 00:15 -00:35 -00:02
9. Wolf Filip 01:40:33 11:30:26 04:17 3 08:00 3 09:23 9 14:49 7 26:08 8 28:48 8 31:08 6 50:55 5 54:56 5 57:26 5 66:51 5 81:15 7 86:40 9 88:33 9 91:42 9 99:54 9 100:33 9 01:40:33
0 TUR9701 H 04:17 3 03:43 7 01:23 12 05:26 5 11:19 12 02:40 9 02:20 2 19:47 2 04:01 5 02:30 9 09:25 4 14:24 12 05:25 13 01:53 2 03:09 2 08:12 8 00:39 9
-00:08 00:04 00:37 -00:21 00:57 00:15 -00:21 -00:07 -00:24 00:07 00:01 03:35 01:06 -00:06 -00:17 -00:26 00:01
10. Netuka Vojtěch 01:44:51 10:42:27 04:41 11 08:38 11 09:26 10 15:24 10 25:54 6 28:48 8 31:32 9 53:35 9 58:43 10 61:21 10 71:48 10 84:49 10 89:22 10 91:48 10 95:22 10 104:15 10 104:51 10 01:44:51
0 SHK9701 H 04:41 11 03:57 9 00:48 10 05:58 10 10:30 5 02:54 12 02:44 7 22:03 11 05:08 13 02:38 11 10:27 10 13:01 11 04:33 11 02:26 13 03:34 6 08:53 12 00:36 4
00:16 00:18 00:02 00:11 00:08 00:29 00:03 02:09 00:43 00:15 01:03 02:12 00:14 00:27 00:08 00:15 -00:02
11. Hirš Otakar 01:47:10 11:42:28 04:41 11 09:28 13 09:59 12 15:50 12 27:01 12 29:58 12 35:10 12 57:28 12 61:51 12 64:12 12 74:21 11 87:16 11 92:13 11 94:34 11 98:09 11 106:30 11 107:10 11 01:47:10
0 ZBM9801 H 04:41 11 04:47 13 00:31 3 05:51 8 11:11 11 02:57 13 05:12 14 22:18 12 04:23 9 02:21 6 10:09 9 12:55 9 04:57 12 02:21 12 03:35 7 08:21 9 00:40 10
00:16 01:08 -00:15 00:04 00:49 00:32 02:31 02:24 -00:02 -00:02 00:45 02:06 00:38 00:22 00:09 -00:17 00:02
12. Navrátil Šimon 01:51:08 11:18:27 04:40 10 07:52 2 20:51 14 26:06 14 36:33 14 39:03 13 42:08 13 63:06 13 66:53 13 69:23 13 78:54 13 91:34 12 95:53 12 98:03 12 101:55 12 110:19 12 111:08 12 01:51:08
0 PGP9702 H 04:40 10 03:12 1 12:59 14 05:15 4 10:27 4 02:30 4 03:05 11 20:58 8 03:47 1 02:30 9 09:31 5 12:40 7 04:19 7 02:10 7 03:52 10 08:24 10 00:49 13
00:15 -00:27 12:13 -00:32 00:05 00:05 00:24 01:04 -00:38 00:07 00:07 01:51 00:00 00:11 00:26 -00:14 00:11
13. Semrád Ladislav 01:54:04 11:06:26 04:46 13 08:29 8 09:05 7 15:49 11 26:43 11 29:32 11 32:04 11 55:50 11 61:05 11 63:45 11 77:43 12 92:48 13 97:16 13 99:35 13 103:34 13 113:19 13 114:04 13 01:54:04
0 CHC9701 H 04:46 13 03:43 7 00:36 7 06:44 13 10:54 8 02:49 10 02:32 4 23:46 13 05:15 14 02:40 12 13:58 14 15:05 14 04:28 10 02:19 11 03:59 11 09:45 14 00:45 12
00:21 00:04 -00:10 00:57 00:32 00:24 -00:09 03:52 00:50 00:17 04:34 04:16 00:09 00:20 00:33 01:07 00:07
14. Pioter Cych 02:00:14 11:50:45 07:14 14 13:01 14 14:45 13 21:53 13 35:58 13 39:41 14 42:26 14 64:25 14 69:31 14 72:21 14 84:04 14 98:33 14 103:58 14 106:08 14 110:13 14 119:23 14 120:14 14 02:00:14
0 x15 H 07:14 14 05:47 14 01:44 13 07:08 14 14:05 14 03:43 14 02:45 8 21:59 10 05:06 12 02:50 14 11:43 13 14:29 13 05:25 13 02:10 7 04:05 12 09:10 13 00:51 14
02:49 02:08 00:58 01:21 03:43 01:18 00:04 02:05 00:41 00:27 02:19 03:40 01:06 00:11 00:39 00:32 00:13
Ideal time: 04:07 03:12 00:24 04:56 09:34 02:21 02:16 19:19 03:47 02:06 08:50 10:49 03:37 01:47 03:00 07:35 00:33 01:28:13
D Course (2): 10 KP 7,4km km ^
1. Štičková Anna 01:08:40 10:56:27 05:19 2 12:25 1 29:57 1 31:44 1 36:11 1 47:07 1 51:30 1 53:51 1 58:18 1 67:50 1 68:40 1 01:08:40
0 LLI9651 D 05:19 2 07:06 1 17:32 1 01:47 2 04:27 7 10:56 2 04:23 2 02:21 1 04:27 8 09:32 2 00:50 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Nováková Tereza 01:12:20 11:48:27 05:11 1 13:18 2 31:12 2 33:17 2 37:37 2 50:22 2 55:05 2 57:40 2 61:47 2 71:27 2 72:20 2 01:12:20
0 DKP9751 D 05:11 1 08:07 2 17:54 2 02:05 6 04:20 6 12:45 6 04:43 4 02:35 4 04:07 3 09:40 3 00:53 9
-00:08 01:01 00:22 00:18 -00:07 01:49 00:20 00:14 -00:20 00:08 00:03
3. Janošíková Tereza 01:13:44 11:04:27 08:06 11 18:00 10 36:04 8 38:27 7 42:25 6 52:48 3 57:43 3 60:13 3 64:21 4 73:05 3 73:44 3 01:13:44
0 UOL5858 D 08:06 11 09:54 8 18:04 3 02:23 11 03:58 1 10:23 1 04:55 7 02:30 2 04:08 4 08:44 1 00:39 1
02:47 02:48 00:32 00:36 -00:29 -00:33 00:32 00:09 -00:19 -00:48 -00:11
4. Chaloupská Barbora 01:14:55 11:40:26 05:52 5 14:33 3 34:42 3 36:29 3 40:35 3 53:29 4 57:54 4 60:34 4 64:14 3 74:15 4 74:55 4 01:14:55
0 PHK9951 D 05:52 5 08:41 3 20:09 6 01:47 2 04:06 2 12:54 7 04:25 3 02:40 10 03:40 1 10:01 4 00:40 2
00:33 01:35 02:37 00:00 -00:21 01:58 00:02 00:19 -00:47 00:29 -00:10
5. Cych Weronika 01:16:58 11:28:27 06:32 10 15:22 6 35:26 6 39:00 9 43:48 9 54:57 6 58:59 5 61:36 5 65:42 5 76:17 5 76:58 5 01:16:58
0 PHK9696 D 06:32 10 08:50 4 20:04 5 03:34 12 04:48 11 11:09 3 04:02 1 02:37 6 04:06 2 10:35 9 00:41 3
01:13 01:44 02:32 01:47 00:21 00:13 -00:21 00:16 -00:21 01:03 -00:09
6. Hiršová Gabriela 01:17:21 10:44:25 05:39 3 16:07 8 36:55 9 38:52 8 43:10 8 54:33 5 59:20 6 61:59 6 66:19 6 76:31 6 77:21 6 01:17:21
0 ZBM9651 D 05:39 3 10:28 10 20:48 9 01:57 4 04:18 5 11:23 4 04:47 5 02:39 9 04:20 5 10:12 5 00:50 7
00:20 03:22 03:16 00:10 -00:09 00:27 00:24 00:18 -00:07 00:40 00:00
7. Čechová Tereza 01:19:59 11:24:38 06:03 7 16:14 9 37:46 10 39:45 10 43:57 10 56:27 7 61:25 7 64:02 7 68:33 7 79:11 7 79:59 7 01:19:59
0 SJI9852 D 06:03 7 10:11 9 21:32 11 01:59 5 04:12 3 12:30 5 04:58 9 02:37 6 04:31 9 10:38 10 00:48 5
00:44 03:05 04:00 00:12 -00:15 01:34 00:35 00:16 00:04 01:06 -00:02
8. Tesařová Jana 01:21:23 11:32:26 05:55 6 15:18 5 35:31 7 37:36 6 42:30 7 56:42 8 61:54 8 65:01 8 70:09 8 80:34 8 81:23 8 01:21:23
0 TRI9751 D 05:55 6 09:23 6 20:13 8 02:05 6 04:54 12 14:12 9 05:12 10 03:07 11 05:08 11 10:25 8 00:49 6
00:36 02:17 02:41 00:18 00:27 03:16 00:49 00:46 00:41 00:53 -00:01
9. Vyhnálková Barbora 01:28:27 11:12:25 05:39 3 14:53 4 35:05 4 37:14 5 42:01 5 63:56 9 68:52 9 71:30 9 76:33 9 87:34 9 88:27 9 01:28:27
0 MFP9850 D 05:39 3 09:14 5 20:12 7 02:09 8 04:47 10 21:55 11 04:56 8 02:38 8 05:03 10 11:01 11 00:53 9
00:20 02:08 02:40 00:22 00:20 10:59 00:33 00:17 00:36 01:29 00:03
10. Argalášová Kateřina 01:28:57 11:16:25 13:34 12 24:32 12 45:41 11 47:53 11 52:23 11 66:01 10 70:55 10 73:30 10 77:52 10 88:13 10 88:57 10 01:28:57
0 TRI9750 D 13:34 12 10:58 11 21:09 10 02:12 9 04:30 8 13:38 8 04:54 6 02:35 4 04:22 6 10:21 7 00:44 4
08:15 03:52 03:37 00:25 00:03 02:42 00:31 00:14 -00:05 00:49 -00:06
11. Čechová Klára 01:51:22 10:48:26 06:20 8 19:53 11 52:08 12 54:27 12 59:05 12 73:25 11 80:22 11 84:00 11 93:35 11 108:27 11 111:22 11 01:51:22
0 AOP9951 D 06:20 8 13:33 12 32:15 12 02:19 10 04:38 9 14:20 10 06:57 11 03:38 12 09:35 12 14:52 12 02:55 11
01:01 06:27 14:43 00:32 00:11 03:24 02:34 01:17 05:08 05:20 02:05
Chládková Simona DQ 11:20:25 06:21 9 15:44 7 35:15 5 36:56 4 41:09 4 DQ
0 AOP9202 D 06:21 9 09:23 6 19:31 4 01:41 1 04:13 4 02:31 3 04:23 7 10:20 6
01:02 02:17 01:59 -00:06 -00:14 00:10 -00:04 00:48
Ideal time: 05:11 07:06 17:32 01:41 03:58 10:23 04:02 02:21 03:40 08:44 00:39 01:05:17
HS Course (3): 13 KP 9km km ^
1. Biederman Marcin 00:58:07 11:26:26 04:37 2 09:05 2 10:14 2 18:58 2 00:58:07
0 SHK9805 HS 04:37 2 04:28 2 01:09 2 08:44 4 05:33 3 03:07 3 04:53 2 10:29 2 00:51 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kacper Kuca 01:29:11 10:58:26 05:42 4 10:27 3 12:50 3 19:20 3 35:20 1 38:54 1 41:41 1 52:50 1 66:00 1 71:07 1 74:22 1 78:17 1 88:20 1 89:11 1 01:29:11
0 x30 HS 05:42 4 04:45 3 02:23 4 06:30 2 16:00 1 03:34 1 02:47 2 11:09 1 13:10 1 05:07 1 03:15 4 03:55 1 10:03 1 00:51 1
01:05 00:17 01:14 -02:14 -20:04 -00:26 00:08 -00:58 -00:26 00:00
3. Maciej Lucerski 02:08:51 10:50:26 04:07 1 08:21 1 08:52 1 16:00 1 58:15 2 64:26 2 67:00 2 82:52 2 100:04 2 105:30 2 108:19 2 115:54 2 127:55 2 128:51 2 02:08:51
0 x33 HS 04:07 1 04:14 1 00:31 1 07:08 3 42:15 2 06:11 2 02:34 1 15:52 2 17:12 2 05:26 2 02:49 1 07:35 4 12:01 3 00:56 3
-00:30 -00:14 -00:38 -01:36 -16:02 -00:07 -00:18 02:42 01:32 00:05
MACIEJ Nowak DQ 11:38:25 04:39 3 11:48 4 13:22 4 19:42 4 DQ
0 x32 HS 04:39 3 07:09 4 01:34 3 06:20 1 02:59 2 06:53 3 14:12 4
00:02 02:41 00:25 -02:24 -00:08 02:00 03:43
Ideal time: 04:07 04:14 00:31 06:20 16:00 03:34 02:34 11:09 13:10 05:07 02:49 03:55 10:03 00:51 01:24:24
DS2-5 Course (4): 8 KP 5km km ^
1. Zuzana Morawská 01:07:38 11:08:26 06:00 2 18:32 2 32:50 2 44:07 1 48:51 1 51:55 1 56:07 1 66:49 1 67:38 1 01:07:38
0 pl DS2-5 06:00 2 12:32 2 14:18 1 11:17 1 04:44 1 03:04 2 04:12 1 10:42 2 00:49 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Cych Agnieszka 01:11:23 10:52:26 06:31 3 16:03 1 31:24 1 48:47 3 53:50 2 56:36 2 60:59 2 70:39 2 71:23 2 01:11:23
0 x21 DS2-5 06:31 3 09:32 1 15:21 2 17:23 3 05:03 2 02:46 1 04:23 2 09:40 1 00:44 1
00:31 -03:00 01:03 06:06 00:19 -00:18 00:11 -01:02 -00:05
3. Justyna Kostnrewska 01:17:04 11:36:27 05:57 1 18:53 3 36:02 3 47:22 2 55:30 3 58:56 3 65:01 3 76:03 3 77:04 3 01:17:04
0 pl DS2-5 05:57 1 12:56 3 17:09 3 11:20 2 08:08 3 03:26 3 06:05 3 11:02 3 01:01 3
-00:03 00:24 02:51 00:03 03:24 00:22 01:53 00:20 00:12
Ideal time: 05:57 09:32 14:18 11:17 04:44 02:46 04:12 09:40 00:44 01:03:10
DS2-6 Course (5): 7 KP 4,8km km ^
1. Adrianna Biederman 00:51:27 11:00:25 05:50 1 14:51 1 24:41 1 31:46 1 34:28 1 40:15 1 50:30 1 51:27 1 00:51:27
0 x10 DS2-6 05:50 1 09:01 1 09:50 1 07:05 1 02:42 1 05:47 1 10:15 1 00:57 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Zofia Galla 01:03:14 11:44:26 06:12 2 17:18 2 01:03:14
0 x12 DS2-6 06:12 2 11:06 2 03:16 2 06:44 2 14:10 2 01:09 2
00:22 02:05 00:34 00:57 03:55 00:12
Ideal time: 05:50 09:01 09:50 07:05 02:42 05:47 10:15 00:57 00:51:27
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 22/04/2016 15:04:26 POBO