Sprint Vipava
10.03.2016
Organiser : JRD
[A] [B] [C] [D]
A Course (1): 9 KP 0,9km km ^
1. Mudrák Štěpán 00:07:24 17:06:04 00:50 6 01:01 2 01:42 2 02:11 2 03:11 4 03:40 5 04:28 1 05:36 4 05:54 4 07:24 1 00:07:24
0 LCE9601 A 00:50 6 00:11 1 00:41 4 00:29 6 01:00 14 00:29 11 00:48 1 01:08 6 00:18 3 01:30 9
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Sýkora Vojtěch 00:07:26 16:56:05 00:55 12 01:06 8 01:47 7 02:17 7 03:16 7 03:42 6 04:31 4 05:35 3 05:53 2 07:26 2 00:07:26
0 LCE9801 A 00:55 12 00:11 1 00:41 4 00:30 9 00:59 12 00:26 2 00:49 2 01:04 2 00:18 3 01:33 12
00:05 00:00 00:00 00:01 -00:01 -00:03 00:01 -00:04 00:00 00:03
2. Semrád Ladislav 00:07:26 16:27:11 00:49 4 01:02 4 01:46 4 02:22 11 03:27 14 04:08 16 05:05 14 06:17 14 06:37 14 07:26 2 00:07:26
0 CHC9701 A 00:49 4 00:13 5 00:44 10 00:36 20 01:05 18 00:41 28 00:57 14 01:12 11 00:20 10 00:49 1
-00:01 00:02 00:03 00:07 00:05 00:12 00:09 00:04 00:02 -00:41
4. Glonek Jakub 00:07:29 16:45:04 00:51 7 01:03 6 01:43 3 02:11 2 03:11 4 03:46 8 04:37 8 05:45 8 06:07 8 07:29 4 00:07:29
0 AOP9602 A 00:51 7 00:12 4 00:40 3 00:28 4 01:00 14 00:35 21 00:51 5 01:08 6 00:22 20 01:22 7
00:01 00:01 -00:01 -00:01 00:00 00:06 00:03 00:00 00:04 -00:08
5. Čech Jan 00:07:32 16:39:07 01:02 23 01:17 21 02:03 19 02:37 17 03:30 15 03:59 14 04:52 12 06:05 11 06:25 11 07:32 5 00:07:32
0 SJI9601 A 01:02 23 00:15 17 00:46 14 00:34 15 00:53 5 00:29 11 00:53 9 01:13 15 00:20 10 01:07 3
00:12 00:04 00:05 00:05 -00:07 00:00 00:05 00:05 00:02 -00:23
6. Kavalír Jáchym 00:07:33 16:52:05 00:51 7 01:05 7 01:47 7 02:16 6 03:06 2 03:34 2 04:28 1 05:33 1 05:53 2 07:33 6 00:07:33
0 PHK9901 A 00:51 7 00:14 12 00:42 7 00:29 6 00:50 2 00:28 7 00:54 11 01:05 4 00:20 10 01:40 15
00:01 00:03 00:01 00:00 -00:10 -00:01 00:06 -00:03 00:02 00:10
7. Wolf Filip 00:07:46 16:42:07 00:52 10 01:08 12 01:51 10 02:21 10 03:33 16 04:01 15 05:06 15 06:15 13 06:34 13 07:46 7 00:07:46
0 TUR9701 A 00:52 10 00:16 21 00:43 8 00:30 9 01:12 26 00:28 7 01:05 23 01:09 9 00:19 6 01:12 5
00:02 00:05 00:02 00:01 00:12 -00:01 00:17 00:01 00:01 -00:18
8. Hlaváč Ondřej 00:07:53 16:29:18 00:53 11 01:06 8 01:53 11 02:19 9 03:17 8 03:44 7 04:36 6 05:48 9 06:07 8 07:53 8 00:07:53
0 TBM9901 A 00:53 11 00:13 5 00:47 15 00:26 1 00:58 11 00:27 5 00:52 6 01:12 11 00:19 6 01:46 17
00:03 00:02 00:06 -00:03 -00:02 -00:02 00:04 00:04 00:01 00:16
9. Kettner Vojtěch 00:08:01 16:31:07 01:22 29 01:36 28 02:19 22 02:53 22 04:01 22 04:32 21 05:26 17 06:34 16 06:53 16 08:01 9 00:08:01
0 KAM9601 A 01:22 29 00:14 12 00:43 8 00:34 15 01:08 22 00:31 14 00:54 11 01:08 6 00:19 6 01:08 4
00:32 00:03 00:02 00:05 00:08 00:02 00:06 00:00 00:01 -00:22
10. Fencl Jonáš 00:08:10 16:38:07 00:57 15 01:10 13 01:54 12 02:25 12 03:18 9 03:46 8 04:38 9 06:19 15 06:37 14 08:10 10 00:08:10
0 LPU9902 A 00:57 15 00:13 5 00:44 10 00:31 12 00:53 5 00:28 7 00:52 6 01:41 28 00:18 3 01:33 12
00:07 00:02 00:03 00:02 -00:07 -00:01 00:04 00:33 00:00 00:03
11. Bendák Jan 00:08:14 17:03:05 00:48 2 01:07 11 01:46 4 02:15 5 03:11 4 03:37 4 04:30 3 05:34 2 05:51 1 08:14 11 00:08:14
0 PHK9800 A 00:48 2 00:19 27 00:39 2 00:29 6 00:56 9 00:26 2 00:53 9 01:04 2 00:17 2 02:23 22
-00:02 00:08 -00:02 00:00 -00:04 -00:03 00:05 -00:04 -00:01 00:53
11. Janošíková Tereza 00:08:14 16:28:05 00:56 13 01:10 13 01:58 16 02:41 19 03:47 17 04:21 17 05:22 16 06:37 17 06:58 17 08:14 11 00:08:14
0 UOL5858 A 00:56 13 00:14 12 00:48 19 00:43 28 01:06 19 00:34 19 01:01 18 01:15 16 00:21 16 01:16 6
00:06 00:03 00:07 00:14 00:06 00:05 00:13 00:07 00:03 -00:14
13. Navrátil Šimon 00:08:15 16:58:08 00:48 2 01:01 2 01:57 14 02:27 13 03:19 10 03:46 8 04:36 6 05:39 5 05:58 5 08:15 13 00:08:15
0 PGP9702 A 00:48 2 00:13 5 00:56 25 00:30 9 00:52 4 00:27 5 00:50 4 01:03 1 00:19 6 02:17 20
-00:02 00:02 00:15 00:01 -00:08 -00:02 00:02 -00:05 00:01 00:47
14. Vandas Daniel 00:08:22 16:33:11 00:49 4 01:02 4 01:46 4 02:13 4 03:08 3 03:34 2 04:33 5 05:43 6 06:03 6 08:22 14 00:08:22
0 PHK9805 A 00:49 4 00:13 5 00:44 10 00:27 3 00:55 7 00:26 2 00:59 15 01:10 10 00:20 10 02:19 21
-00:01 00:02 00:03 -00:02 -00:05 -00:03 00:11 00:02 00:02 00:49
14. Hiršová Gabriela 00:08:22 16:26:07 00:59 19 01:25 23 02:25 25 03:06 24 04:06 23 04:46 24 05:49 23 07:04 23 07:28 23 08:22 14 00:08:22
0 ZBM9651 A 00:59 19 00:26 29 01:00 27 00:41 26 01:00 14 00:40 26 01:03 22 01:15 16 00:24 25 00:54 2
00:09 00:15 00:19 00:12 00:00 00:11 00:15 00:07 00:06 -00:36
16. Bořil Jan 00:08:31 16:53:04 00:59 19 01:12 17 02:00 17 02:28 14 03:19 10 03:47 11 04:39 10 05:44 7 06:04 7 08:31 16 00:08:31
0 SJI9700 A 00:59 19 00:13 5 00:48 19 00:28 4 00:51 3 00:28 7 00:52 6 01:05 4 00:20 10 02:27 24
00:09 00:02 00:07 -00:01 -00:09 -00:01 00:04 -00:03 00:02 00:57
17. Netuka Vojtěch 00:08:40 16:35:06 00:51 7 01:06 8 01:47 7 02:18 8 03:25 13 03:56 12 04:45 11 05:57 10 06:17 10 08:40 17 00:08:40
0 SHK9701 A 00:51 7 00:15 17 00:41 4 00:31 12 01:07 21 00:31 14 00:49 2 01:12 11 00:20 10 02:23 22
00:01 00:04 00:00 00:02 00:07 00:02 00:01 00:04 00:02 00:53
18. Křivda Tomáš 00:08:45 16:25:07 00:57 15 01:12 17 02:19 22 03:17 27 04:12 24 04:41 23 05:37 22 06:52 21 07:15 21 08:45 18 00:08:45
0 CHC9901 A 00:57 15 00:15 17 01:07 29 00:58 30 00:55 7 00:29 11 00:56 13 01:15 16 00:23 23 01:30 9
00:07 00:04 00:26 00:29 -00:05 00:00 00:08 00:07 00:05 00:00
19. Chaloupská Barbora 00:08:49 16:30:09 00:56 13 01:10 13 01:57 14 02:34 16 03:47 17 04:25 19 05:30 19 06:49 20 07:13 20 08:49 19 00:08:49
0 PHK9951 A 00:56 13 00:14 12 00:47 15 00:37 23 01:13 27 00:38 24 01:05 23 01:19 20 00:24 25 01:36 14
00:06 00:03 00:06 00:08 00:13 00:09 00:17 00:11 00:06 00:06
20. Nováková Tereza 00:09:19 16:51:04 00:58 18 01:11 16 01:56 13 02:28 14 03:24 12 03:56 12 04:55 13 06:10 12 06:31 12 09:19 20 00:09:19
0 DKP9751 A 00:58 18 00:13 5 00:45 13 00:32 14 00:56 9 00:32 16 00:59 15 01:15 16 00:21 16 02:48 26
00:08 00:02 00:04 00:03 -00:04 00:03 00:11 00:07 00:03 01:18
21. Čechová Tereza 00:09:25 16:32:09 00:59 19 01:15 19 02:02 18 02:40 18 03:50 19 04:23 18 05:36 21 06:48 18 07:09 18 09:25 21 00:09:25
0 SJI9852 A 00:59 19 00:16 21 00:47 15 00:38 24 01:10 23 00:33 17 01:13 27 01:12 11 00:21 16 02:16 19
00:09 00:05 00:06 00:09 00:10 00:04 00:25 00:04 00:03 00:46
22. Chládková Simona 00:09:32 16:41:06 01:13 26 01:30 25 02:26 26 03:06 24 04:25 27 05:01 27 06:11 25 07:42 26 08:07 27 09:32 22 00:09:32
0 LPU9658 A 01:13 26 00:17 24 00:56 25 00:40 25 01:19 30 00:36 22 01:10 26 01:31 27 00:25 28 01:25 8
00:23 00:06 00:15 00:11 00:19 00:07 00:22 00:23 00:07 -00:05
23. Šiková Barbora 00:09:42 17:00:04 01:22 29 01:40 29 02:33 28 03:09 26 04:15 25 04:57 25 06:06 24 07:36 25 08:01 25 09:42 23 00:09:42
0 LPM9650 A 01:22 29 00:18 26 00:53 24 00:36 20 01:06 19 00:42 29 01:09 25 01:30 26 00:25 28 01:41 16
00:32 00:07 00:12 00:07 00:06 00:13 00:21 00:22 00:07 00:11
24. Hančová Petra 00:09:46 16:43:07 00:57 15 02:31 30 03:18 30 03:53 30 04:52 30 05:28 30 06:30 28 07:51 28 08:15 28 09:46 24 00:09:46
0 LPU9659 A 00:57 15 01:34 30 00:47 15 00:35 17 00:59 12 00:36 22 01:02 19 01:21 22 00:24 25 01:31 11
00:07 01:23 00:06 00:06 -00:01 00:07 00:14 00:13 00:06 00:01
25. Šiková Karolína 00:10:03 16:40:06 01:01 22 01:15 19 02:50 29 03:25 29 04:35 28 05:15 28 06:17 27 07:42 26 08:04 26 10:03 25 00:10:03
0 LPM9651 A 01:01 22 00:14 12 01:35 30 00:35 17 01:10 23 00:40 26 01:02 19 01:25 25 00:22 20 01:59 18
00:11 00:03 00:54 00:06 00:10 00:11 00:14 00:17 00:04 00:29
26. Novotná Klára 00:10:59 16:36:13 01:11 25 01:28 24 02:16 21 02:51 21 03:52 20 04:26 20 05:28 18 06:48 18 07:10 19 10:59 26 00:10:59
0 PHK9751 A 01:11 25 00:17 24 00:48 19 00:35 17 01:01 17 00:34 19 01:02 19 01:20 21 00:22 20 03:49 27
00:21 00:06 00:07 00:06 00:01 00:05 00:14 00:12 00:04 02:19
27. Argalášová Kateřina 00:11:05 16:49:05 01:06 24 01:22 22 02:13 20 02:49 20 04:00 21 04:33 22 05:33 20 06:54 22 07:15 21 11:05 27 00:11:05
0 TRI9750 A 01:06 24 00:16 21 00:51 22 00:36 20 01:11 25 00:33 17 01:00 17 01:21 22 00:21 16 03:50 28
00:16 00:05 00:10 00:07 00:11 00:04 00:12 00:13 00:03 02:20
28. Vyhnálková Barbora 00:11:17 16:46:06 01:13 26 01:32 27 02:32 27 03:21 28 04:38 29 05:20 29 06:33 29 08:14 29 08:42 29 11:17 28 00:11:17
0 MFP9850 A 01:13 26 00:19 27 01:00 27 00:49 29 01:17 29 00:42 29 01:13 27 01:41 28 00:28 30 02:35 25
00:23 00:08 00:19 00:20 00:17 00:13 00:25 00:33 00:10 01:05
29. Odehnalová Tereza 00:12:02 16:48:07 01:15 28 01:30 25 02:21 24 03:03 23 04:18 26 04:57 25 06:12 26 07:33 24 07:56 24 12:02 29 00:12:02
0 ZBM9757 A 01:15 28 00:15 17 00:51 22 00:42 27 01:15 28 00:39 25 01:15 29 01:21 22 00:23 23 04:06 29
00:25 00:04 00:10 00:13 00:15 00:10 00:27 00:13 00:05 02:36
Hirš Otakar DQ 16:59:05 00:47 1 00:58 1 01:36 1 02:02 1 02:50 1 03:14 1 DQ
0 ZBM9801 A 00:47 1 00:11 1 00:38 1 00:26 1 00:48 1 00:24 1 00:16 1
-00:03 00:00 -00:03 -00:03 -00:12 -00:05 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:47 00:11 00:38 00:26 00:48 00:24 00:48 01:03 00:16 00:49 00:06:10
B Course (2): 8 KP 0,9km km ^
1. Glonek Jakub 00:04:50 16:59:08 00:21 1 00:32 1 00:56 2 01:31 4 02:23 1 02:46 2 03:40 1 04:16 1 04:50 1 00:04:50
0 AOP9602 B 00:21 1 00:11 2 00:24 6 00:35 11 00:52 1 00:23 15 00:54 2 00:36 1 00:34 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Navrátil Šimon 00:04:53 16:25:13 00:23 5 00:33 2 00:55 1 01:26 1 02:23 1 02:43 1 03:40 1 04:16 1 04:53 2 00:04:53
0 PGP9702 B 00:23 5 00:10 1 00:22 1 00:31 4 00:57 5 00:20 1 00:57 6 00:36 1 00:37 6
00:02 -00:01 -00:02 -00:04 00:05 -00:03 00:03 00:00 00:03
3. Sýkora Vojtěch 00:04:56 16:27:09 00:24 7 00:35 5 01:00 7 01:32 6 02:26 3 02:46 2 03:41 3 04:17 3 04:56 3 00:04:56
0 LCE9801 B 00:24 7 00:11 2 00:25 9 00:32 5 00:54 2 00:20 1 00:55 4 00:36 1 00:39 14
00:03 00:00 00:01 -00:03 00:02 -00:03 00:01 00:00 00:05
4. Vandas Daniel 00:04:57 16:44:08 00:25 11 00:37 9 01:02 11 01:34 9 02:28 5 02:48 4 03:44 5 04:21 4 04:57 4 00:04:57
0 PHK9805 B 00:25 11 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:32 5 00:54 2 00:20 1 00:56 5 00:37 5 00:36 3
00:04 00:01 00:01 -00:03 00:02 -00:03 00:02 00:01 00:02
5. Hlaváč Ondřej 00:05:02 16:40:08 00:23 5 00:34 4 00:57 3 01:32 6 02:29 6 02:49 5 03:46 6 04:24 5 05:02 5 00:05:02
0 TBM9901 B 00:23 5 00:11 2 00:23 2 00:35 11 00:57 5 00:20 1 00:57 6 00:38 8 00:38 9
00:02 00:00 -00:01 00:00 00:05 -00:03 00:03 00:02 00:04
6. Bendák Jan 00:05:06 16:31:08 00:25 11 00:37 9 01:02 11 01:28 2 02:27 4 02:50 6 03:43 4 04:27 6 05:06 6 00:05:06
0 PHK9800 B 00:25 11 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:26 1 00:59 9 00:23 15 00:53 1 00:44 20 00:39 14
00:04 00:01 00:01 -00:09 00:07 00:00 -00:01 00:08 00:05
7. Wolf Filip 00:05:07 16:53:05 00:25 11 00:37 9 01:00 7 01:41 17 02:41 16 03:01 14 03:55 8 04:32 7 05:07 7 00:05:07
0 TUR9701 B 00:25 11 00:12 6 00:23 2 00:41 20 01:00 11 00:20 1 00:54 2 00:37 5 00:35 2
00:04 00:01 -00:01 00:06 00:08 -00:03 00:00 00:01 00:01
8. Bořil Jan 00:05:09 17:04:04 00:24 7 00:36 7 01:01 9 01:39 13 02:37 10 02:58 10 03:56 10 04:33 8 05:09 8 00:05:09
0 SJI9700 B 00:24 7 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:38 17 00:58 8 00:21 7 00:58 10 00:37 5 00:36 3
00:03 00:01 00:01 00:03 00:06 -00:02 00:04 00:01 00:02
9. Fencl Jonáš 00:05:10 16:49:05 00:29 21 00:41 19 01:06 17 01:39 13 02:34 7 02:55 8 03:56 10 04:34 11 05:10 9 00:05:10
0 LPU9902 B 00:29 21 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:33 7 00:55 4 00:21 7 01:01 14 00:38 8 00:36 3
00:08 00:01 00:01 -00:02 00:03 -00:02 00:07 00:02 00:02
10. Čech Jan 00:05:11 16:50:05 00:26 15 00:38 15 01:03 14 01:37 11 02:34 7 02:57 9 03:55 8 04:33 8 05:11 10 00:05:11
0 SJI9601 B 00:26 15 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:34 9 00:57 5 00:23 15 00:58 10 00:38 8 00:38 9
00:05 00:01 00:01 -00:01 00:05 00:00 00:04 00:02 00:04
11. Kavalír Jáchym 00:05:13 17:02:05 00:24 7 00:37 9 01:02 11 01:31 4 02:38 11 03:00 11 03:57 12 04:36 12 05:13 11 00:05:13
0 PHK9901 B 00:24 7 00:13 15 00:25 9 00:29 2 01:07 19 00:22 11 00:57 6 00:39 11 00:37 6
00:03 00:02 00:01 -00:06 00:15 -00:01 00:03 00:03 00:03
11. Mudrák Štěpán 00:05:13 16:33:09 00:22 2 00:36 7 00:59 6 01:33 8 02:34 7 02:54 7 03:53 7 04:33 8 05:13 11 00:05:13
0 LCE9601 B 00:22 2 00:14 19 00:23 2 00:34 9 01:01 13 00:20 1 00:59 12 00:40 15 00:40 17
00:01 00:03 -00:01 -00:01 00:09 -00:03 00:05 00:04 00:06
13. Netuka Vojtěch 00:05:14 16:46:05 00:22 2 00:35 5 00:58 4 01:37 11 02:39 13 03:00 11 03:57 12 04:36 12 05:14 13 00:05:14
0 SHK9701 B 00:22 2 00:13 15 00:23 2 00:39 18 01:02 14 00:21 7 00:57 6 00:39 11 00:38 9
00:01 00:02 -00:01 00:04 00:10 -00:02 00:03 00:03 00:04
14. Hirš Otakar 00:05:17 16:29:19 00:27 17 00:39 16 01:03 14 01:39 13 02:38 11 03:00 11 04:00 14 04:39 14 05:17 14 00:05:17
0 ZBM9801 B 00:27 17 00:12 6 00:24 6 00:36 14 00:59 9 00:22 11 01:00 13 00:39 11 00:38 9
00:06 00:01 00:00 00:01 00:07 -00:01 00:06 00:03 00:04
15. Janošíková Tereza 00:05:22 16:39:06 00:25 11 00:37 9 01:03 14 01:36 10 02:39 13 03:02 16 04:04 15 04:45 15 05:22 15 00:05:22
0 UOL5858 B 00:25 11 00:12 6 00:26 18 00:33 7 01:03 16 00:23 15 01:02 15 00:41 17 00:37 6
00:04 00:01 00:02 -00:02 00:11 00:00 00:08 00:05 00:03
16. Kettner Vojtěch 00:05:28 16:41:04 00:24 7 00:37 9 01:01 9 01:40 16 02:42 17 03:04 17 04:10 16 04:49 16 05:28 16 00:05:28
0 KAM9601 B 00:24 7 00:13 15 00:24 6 00:39 18 01:02 14 00:22 11 01:06 16 00:39 11 00:39 14
00:03 00:02 00:00 00:04 00:10 -00:01 00:12 00:03 00:05
17. Křivda Tomáš 00:05:38 16:37:10 00:30 22 00:42 20 01:07 18 01:50 19 02:50 18 03:12 18 04:18 17 04:58 17 05:38 17 00:05:38
0 CHC9901 B 00:30 22 00:12 6 00:25 9 00:43 22 01:00 11 00:22 11 01:06 16 00:40 15 00:40 17
00:09 00:01 00:01 00:08 00:08 -00:01 00:12 00:04 00:06
18. Semrád Ladislav 00:05:51 16:38:05 00:22 2 00:33 2 00:58 4 01:28 2 02:40 15 03:01 14 04:37 20 05:13 18 05:51 18 00:05:51
0 CHC9701 B 00:22 2 00:11 2 00:25 9 00:30 3 01:12 22 00:21 7 01:36 28 00:36 1 00:38 9
00:01 00:00 00:01 -00:05 00:20 -00:02 00:42 00:00 00:04
19. Čechová Tereza 00:05:57 16:45:07 00:26 15 00:40 17 01:09 20 01:56 22 03:01 21 03:25 21 04:32 19 05:14 19 05:57 19 00:05:57
0 SJI9852 B 00:26 15 00:14 19 00:29 24 00:47 26 01:05 17 00:24 19 01:07 18 00:42 18 00:43 21
00:05 00:03 00:05 00:12 00:13 00:01 00:13 00:06 00:09
20. Chaloupská Barbora 00:06:00 16:42:05 00:27 17 00:40 17 01:08 19 01:43 18 02:56 19 03:21 19 04:30 18 05:15 20 06:00 20 00:06:00
0 PHK9951 B 00:27 17 00:13 15 00:28 20 00:35 11 01:13 24 00:25 22 01:09 20 00:45 23 00:45 25
00:06 00:02 00:04 00:00 00:21 00:02 00:15 00:09 00:11
21. Šiková Karolína 00:06:06 16:55:07 00:28 19 00:42 20 01:10 21 01:56 22 03:05 22 03:31 22 04:39 21 05:23 21 06:06 21 00:06:06
0 LPM9651 B 00:28 19 00:14 19 00:28 20 00:46 25 01:09 20 00:26 25 01:08 19 00:44 20 00:43 21
00:07 00:03 00:04 00:11 00:17 00:03 00:14 00:08 00:09
22. Hiršová Gabriela 00:06:14 16:36:12 00:31 23 00:45 22 01:13 22 01:56 22 03:16 24 03:41 24 04:50 23 05:32 22 06:14 22 00:06:14
0 ZBM9651 B 00:31 23 00:14 19 00:28 20 00:43 22 01:20 26 00:25 22 01:09 20 00:42 18 00:42 19
00:10 00:03 00:04 00:08 00:28 00:02 00:15 00:06 00:08
23. Nováková Tereza 00:06:17 16:30:11 00:34 26 00:48 25 01:15 24 01:51 20 02:57 20 03:21 19 04:42 22 05:33 23 06:17 23 00:06:17
0 DKP9751 B 00:34 26 00:14 19 00:27 19 00:36 14 01:06 18 00:24 19 01:21 26 00:51 27 00:44 23
00:13 00:03 00:03 00:01 00:14 00:01 00:27 00:15 00:10
24. Hančová Petra 00:06:20 16:58:05 00:28 19 00:46 23 01:14 23 01:51 20 03:11 23 03:35 23 04:54 24 05:38 24 06:20 24 00:06:20
0 LPU9659 B 00:28 19 00:18 26 00:28 20 00:37 16 01:20 26 00:24 19 01:19 25 00:44 20 00:42 19
00:07 00:07 00:04 00:02 00:28 00:01 00:25 00:08 00:08
25. Argalášová Kateřina 00:06:34 16:28:08 00:33 25 00:49 26 01:20 26 02:04 25 03:27 26 03:52 26 05:02 25 05:50 25 06:34 25 00:06:34
0 TRI9750 B 00:33 25 00:16 25 00:31 25 00:44 24 01:23 28 00:25 22 01:10 22 00:48 26 00:44 23
00:12 00:05 00:07 00:09 00:31 00:02 00:16 00:12 00:10
26. Odehnalová Tereza 00:06:37 16:26:06 00:36 28 00:54 27 01:28 28 02:09 26 03:20 25 03:48 25 05:03 26 05:50 25 06:37 26 00:06:37
0 ZBM9757 B 00:36 28 00:18 26 00:34 29 00:41 20 01:11 21 00:28 28 01:15 23 00:47 25 00:47 27
00:15 00:07 00:10 00:06 00:19 00:05 00:21 00:11 00:13
27. Chládková Simona 00:07:02 16:57:05 00:32 24 00:47 24 01:18 25 02:34 29 03:47 29 04:13 28 05:29 28 06:15 27 07:02 27 00:07:02
0 LPU9658 B 00:32 24 00:15 24 00:31 25 01:16 29 01:13 24 00:26 25 01:16 24 00:46 24 00:47 27
00:11 00:04 00:07 00:41 00:21 00:03 00:22 00:10 00:13
28. Vyhnálková Barbora 00:08:09 17:01:06 00:37 29 00:56 29 01:29 29 02:17 27 03:46 28 04:21 29 06:03 29 07:04 28 08:09 28 00:08:09
0 MFP9850 B 00:37 29 00:19 28 00:33 28 00:48 27 01:29 29 00:35 29 01:42 29 01:01 28 01:05 29
00:16 00:08 00:09 00:13 00:37 00:12 00:48 00:25 00:31
29. Šiková Barbora 00:08:28 16:32:07 00:34 26 00:54 27 01:26 27 02:18 28 03:30 27 03:57 27 05:23 27 07:42 29 08:28 29 00:08:28
0 LPM9650 B 00:34 26 00:20 29 00:32 27 00:52 28 01:12 22 00:27 27 01:26 27 02:19 29 00:46 26
00:13 00:09 00:08 00:17 00:20 00:04 00:32 01:43 00:12
Ideal time: 00:21 00:10 00:22 00:26 00:52 00:20 00:53 00:36 00:34 00:04:34
C Course (3): 8 KP 0,9km km ^
1. Bendák Jan 00:05:41 16:41:05 00:18 24 01:50 8 02:24 7 03:02 5 03:30 3 04:02 2 04:17 2 05:21 2 05:41 1 00:05:41
0 PHK9800 C 00:18 24 01:32 3 00:34 5 00:38 4 00:28 1 00:32 3 00:15 5 01:04 9 00:20 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Vandas Daniel 00:05:43 16:53:06 00:11 1 01:44 1 02:18 2 02:54 1 03:24 1 03:58 1 04:12 1 05:12 1 05:43 2 00:05:43
0 PHK9805 C 00:11 1 01:33 5 00:34 5 00:36 1 00:30 4 00:34 4 00:14 1 01:00 2 00:31 26
-00:07 00:01 00:00 -00:02 00:02 00:02 -00:01 -00:04 00:11
3. Navrátil Šimon 00:05:45 16:34:04 00:16 16 01:44 1 02:19 3 02:55 2 03:28 2 04:03 3 04:18 3 05:21 2 05:45 3 00:05:45
0 PGP9702 C 00:16 16 01:28 1 00:35 10 00:36 1 00:33 12 00:35 7 00:15 5 01:03 7 00:24 15
-00:02 -00:04 00:01 -00:02 00:05 00:03 00:00 -00:01 00:04
4. Kettner Vojtěch 00:05:53 16:50:03 00:13 5 01:44 1 02:21 4 02:59 4 03:31 4 04:11 4 04:26 4 05:32 5 05:53 4 00:05:53
0 KAM9601 C 00:13 5 01:31 2 00:37 16 00:38 4 00:32 7 00:40 15 00:15 5 01:06 14 00:21 3
-00:05 -00:01 00:03 00:00 00:04 00:08 00:00 00:02 00:01
4. Glonek Jakub 00:05:53 16:25:10 00:15 12 01:55 10 02:30 11 03:08 6 03:40 5 04:14 5 04:34 6 05:31 4 05:53 4 00:05:53
0 AOP9602 C 00:15 12 01:40 10 00:35 10 00:38 4 00:32 7 00:34 4 00:20 26 00:57 1 00:22 5
-00:03 00:08 00:01 00:00 00:04 00:02 00:05 -00:07 00:02
6. Hirš Otakar 00:05:56 16:38:06 00:13 5 01:48 5 02:21 4 03:09 7 03:41 6 04:17 6 04:31 5 05:33 6 05:56 6 00:05:56
0 ZBM9801 C 00:13 5 01:35 6 00:33 3 00:48 17 00:32 7 00:36 9 00:14 1 01:02 3 00:23 9
-00:05 00:03 -00:01 00:10 00:04 00:04 -00:01 -00:02 00:03
7. Čech Jan 00:06:02 16:59:06 00:14 9 01:59 13 02:34 13 03:16 13 03:48 10 04:19 7 04:36 7 05:39 7 06:02 7 00:06:02
0 SJI9601 C 00:14 9 01:45 14 00:35 10 00:42 9 00:32 7 00:31 1 00:17 14 01:03 7 00:23 9
-00:04 00:13 00:01 00:04 00:04 -00:01 00:02 -00:01 00:03
8. Sýkora Vojtěch 00:06:05 16:35:08 00:31 31 02:07 16 02:43 15 03:19 14 03:48 10 04:22 8 04:39 8 05:43 8 06:05 8 00:06:05
0 LCE9801 C 00:31 31 01:36 7 00:36 14 00:36 1 00:29 2 00:34 4 00:17 14 01:04 9 00:22 5
00:13 00:04 00:02 -00:02 00:01 00:02 00:02 00:00 00:02
9. Netuka Vojtěch 00:06:08 16:55:06 00:13 5 01:53 9 02:27 8 03:15 10 03:48 10 04:24 9 04:42 10 05:46 10 06:08 9 00:06:08
0 SHK9701 C 00:13 5 01:40 10 00:34 5 00:48 17 00:33 12 00:36 9 00:18 19 01:04 9 00:22 5
-00:05 00:08 00:00 00:10 00:05 00:04 00:03 00:00 00:02
10. Křivda Tomáš 00:06:09 16:45:06 00:14 9 01:55 10 02:30 11 03:15 10 03:47 8 04:24 9 04:42 10 05:44 9 06:09 10 00:06:09
0 CHC9901 C 00:14 9 01:41 12 00:35 10 00:45 11 00:32 7 00:37 13 00:18 19 01:02 3 00:25 18
-00:04 00:09 00:01 00:07 00:04 00:05 00:03 -00:02 00:05
11. Fencl Jonáš 00:06:16 16:57:05 00:17 19 02:02 14 02:35 14 03:23 15 03:54 13 04:25 11 04:41 9 05:53 11 06:16 11 00:06:16
0 LPU9902 C 00:17 19 01:45 14 00:33 3 00:48 17 00:31 5 00:31 1 00:16 10 01:12 20 00:23 9
-00:01 00:13 -00:01 00:10 00:03 -00:01 00:01 00:08 00:03
12. Semrád Ladislav 00:06:17 16:47:04 00:12 2 01:49 6 02:23 6 03:14 9 03:54 13 04:36 14 04:51 14 05:53 11 06:17 12 00:06:17
0 CHC9701 C 00:12 2 01:37 8 00:34 5 00:51 24 00:40 23 00:42 19 00:15 5 01:02 3 00:24 15
-00:06 00:05 00:00 00:13 00:12 00:10 00:00 -00:02 00:04
13. Wolf Filip 00:06:23 17:01:07 00:12 2 01:49 6 02:28 10 03:15 10 03:44 7 04:32 13 04:47 13 06:02 13 06:23 13 00:06:23
0 TUR9701 C 00:12 2 01:37 8 00:39 21 00:47 14 00:29 2 00:48 27 00:15 5 01:15 22 00:21 3
-00:06 00:05 00:05 00:09 00:01 00:16 00:00 00:11 00:01
14. Hlaváč Ondřej 00:06:25 16:49:04 00:14 9 01:55 10 02:27 8 03:12 8 03:47 8 04:30 12 04:44 12 06:03 14 06:25 14 00:06:25
0 TBM9901 C 00:14 9 01:41 12 00:32 1 00:45 11 00:35 16 00:43 20 00:14 1 01:19 26 00:22 5
-00:04 00:09 -00:02 00:07 00:07 00:11 -00:01 00:15 00:02
15. Janošíková Tereza 00:06:30 16:48:05 00:16 16 02:07 16 02:43 15 03:37 18 04:11 16 04:46 15 05:03 15 06:10 15 06:30 15 00:06:30
0 UOL5858 C 00:16 16 01:51 17 00:36 14 00:54 26 00:34 14 00:35 7 00:17 14 01:07 16 00:20 1
-00:02 00:19 00:02 00:16 00:06 00:03 00:02 00:03 00:00
16. Bořil Jan 00:06:36 16:31:09 00:18 24 02:21 24 02:55 22 03:34 16 04:09 15 04:52 17 05:08 16 06:13 16 06:36 16 00:06:36
0 SJI9700 C 00:18 24 02:03 24 00:34 5 00:39 8 00:35 16 00:43 20 00:16 10 01:05 12 00:23 9
00:00 00:31 00:00 00:01 00:07 00:11 00:01 00:01 00:03
17. Hančová Petra 00:06:45 16:33:10 00:15 12 02:10 18 02:51 19 03:35 17 04:11 16 04:51 16 05:08 16 06:20 17 06:45 17 00:06:45
0 LPU9659 C 00:15 12 01:55 18 00:41 23 00:44 10 00:36 19 00:40 15 00:17 14 01:12 20 00:25 18
-00:03 00:23 00:07 00:06 00:08 00:08 00:02 00:08 00:05
18. Čechová Tereza 00:06:46 16:54:04 00:15 12 02:14 20 02:51 19 03:38 19 04:12 18 04:58 19 05:14 19 06:22 18 06:46 18 00:06:46
0 SJI9852 C 00:15 12 01:59 21 00:37 16 00:47 14 00:34 14 00:46 26 00:16 10 01:08 18 00:24 15
-00:03 00:27 00:03 00:09 00:06 00:14 00:01 00:04 00:04
19. Hiršová Gabriela 00:06:50 16:46:05 00:20 27 02:16 21 02:53 21 03:41 21 04:17 19 04:53 18 05:13 18 06:24 19 06:50 19 00:06:50
0 ZBM9651 C 00:20 27 01:56 19 00:37 16 00:48 17 00:36 19 00:36 9 00:20 26 01:11 19 00:26 20
00:02 00:24 00:03 00:10 00:08 00:04 00:05 00:07 00:06
20. Chaloupská Barbora 00:07:12 16:52:04 00:15 12 02:12 19 02:50 18 03:39 20 04:21 20 05:11 21 05:29 21 06:45 21 07:12 20 00:07:12
0 PHK9951 C 00:15 12 01:57 20 00:38 19 00:49 21 00:42 27 00:50 29 00:18 19 01:16 24 00:27 21
-00:03 00:25 00:04 00:11 00:14 00:18 00:03 00:12 00:07
21. Argalášová Kateřina 00:07:13 16:39:05 00:18 24 02:17 22 03:01 23 03:50 22 04:25 21 05:06 20 05:25 20 06:40 20 07:13 21 00:07:13
0 TRI9750 C 00:18 24 01:59 21 00:44 25 00:49 21 00:35 16 00:41 17 00:19 23 01:15 22 00:33 28
00:00 00:27 00:10 00:11 00:07 00:09 00:04 00:11 00:13
22. Šiková Karolína 00:07:14 16:30:08 00:17 19 02:19 23 03:18 26 04:03 24 04:40 23 05:24 23 05:45 23 06:51 22 07:14 22 00:07:14
0 LPM9651 C 00:17 19 02:02 23 00:59 31 00:45 11 00:37 21 00:44 24 00:21 29 01:06 14 00:23 9
-00:01 00:30 00:25 00:07 00:09 00:12 00:06 00:02 00:03
23. Fürst Matouš 00:07:21 16:27:12 00:17 19 02:24 25 03:07 24 03:54 23 04:32 22 05:15 22 05:32 22 06:52 23 07:21 23 00:07:21
0 LLI9603 C 00:17 19 02:07 25 00:43 24 00:47 14 00:38 22 00:43 20 00:17 14 01:20 28 00:29 25
-00:01 00:35 00:09 00:09 00:10 00:11 00:02 00:16 00:09
24. Novotná Klára 00:07:45 16:26:05 00:27 30 02:39 27 03:27 27 04:18 26 04:59 25 05:40 25 05:58 25 07:17 24 07:45 24 00:07:45
0 PHK9751 C 00:27 30 02:12 27 00:48 26 00:51 24 00:41 25 00:41 17 00:18 19 01:19 26 00:28 24
00:09 00:40 00:14 00:13 00:13 00:09 00:03 00:15 00:08
25. Kavalír Jáchym 00:08:04 16:29:17 00:12 2 03:17 29 04:06 29 05:09 28 05:40 27 06:16 26 06:36 26 07:41 26 08:04 25 00:08:04
0 PHK9901 C 00:12 2 03:05 29 00:49 27 01:03 30 00:31 5 00:36 9 00:20 26 01:05 12 00:23 9
-00:06 01:33 00:15 00:25 00:03 00:04 00:05 00:01 00:03
26. Odehnalová Tereza 00:08:06 16:36:15 00:20 27 02:30 26 03:10 25 04:04 25 04:45 24 05:30 24 05:54 24 07:39 25 08:06 26 00:08:06
0 ZBM9757 C 00:20 27 02:10 26 00:40 22 00:54 26 00:41 25 00:45 25 00:24 31 01:45 31 00:27 21
00:02 00:38 00:06 00:16 00:13 00:13 00:09 00:41 00:07
27. Vyhnálková Barbora 00:09:37 16:32:06 00:20 27 02:53 28 03:49 28 04:47 27 05:29 26 07:13 27 07:32 27 09:03 27 09:37 27 00:09:37
0 MFP9850 C 00:20 27 02:33 28 00:56 30 00:58 29 00:42 27 01:44 30 00:19 23 01:31 30 00:34 29
00:02 01:01 00:22 00:20 00:14 01:12 00:04 00:27 00:14
28. Chládková Simona 00:09:41 16:28:07 00:17 19 04:28 30 05:18 30 06:07 29 06:47 28 07:30 28 07:52 28 09:09 28 09:41 28 00:09:41
0 LPU9658 C 00:17 19 04:11 30 00:50 28 00:49 21 00:40 23 00:43 20 00:22 30 01:17 25 00:32 27
-00:01 02:39 00:16 00:11 00:12 00:11 00:07 00:13 00:12
29. Šiková Barbora 00:10:24 16:44:04 00:17 19 04:57 31 05:47 31 06:41 30 07:25 29 08:14 29 08:33 29 09:57 29 10:24 29 00:10:24
0 LPM9650 C 00:17 19 04:40 31 00:50 28 00:54 26 00:44 29 00:49 28 00:19 23 01:24 29 00:27 21
-00:01 03:08 00:16 00:16 00:16 00:17 00:04 00:20 00:07
Nováková Tereza DQ 16:40:07 00:16 16 02:05 15 02:43 15 DQ
0 DKP9751 C 00:16 16 01:49 16 00:38 19 00:39 14 00:16 10 01:07 16
-00:02 00:17 00:04 00:07 00:01 00:03
Mudrák Štěpán DQ 16:43:04 00:13 5 01:45 4 02:17 1 02:55 2 DQ
0 LCE9601 C 00:13 5 01:32 3 00:32 1 00:38 4 00:14 1 01:02 3
-00:05 00:00 -00:02 00:00 -00:01 -00:02
Ideal time: 00:11 01:28 00:32 00:36 00:28 00:31 00:14 00:57 00:20 00:05:17
D Course (4): 7 KP 0,9km km ^
1. Glonek Jakub 00:05:34 16:35:07 00:48 1 01:53 1 02:34 2 02:57 2 03:30 1 04:30 1 04:51 1 05:34 1 00:05:34
0 AOP9602 D 00:48 1 01:05 3 00:41 8 00:23 1 00:33 1 01:00 4 00:21 1 00:43 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hirš Otakar 00:05:43 16:47:06 00:49 2 01:55 2 02:32 1 02:56 1 03:30 1 04:33 2 04:54 2 05:43 2 00:05:43
0 ZBM9801 D 00:49 2 01:06 5 00:37 2 00:24 5 00:34 2 01:03 6 00:21 1 00:49 8
00:01 00:01 -00:04 00:01 00:01 00:03 00:00 00:06
3. Kettner Vojtěch 00:05:52 16:59:09 01:08 16 02:10 6 02:45 4 03:10 4 03:45 3 04:45 3 05:07 3 05:52 3 00:05:52
0 KAM9601 D 01:08 16 01:02 1 00:35 1 00:25 7 00:35 3 01:00 4 00:22 6 00:45 4
00:20 -00:03 -00:06 00:02 00:02 00:00 00:01 00:02
4. Hlaváč Ondřej 00:06:01 17:00:07 00:57 12 02:03 4 02:40 3 03:07 3 03:46 4 04:50 4 05:12 4 06:01 4 00:06:01
0 TBM9901 D 00:57 12 01:06 5 00:37 2 00:27 14 00:39 13 01:04 8 00:22 6 00:49 8
00:09 00:01 -00:04 00:04 00:06 00:04 00:01 00:06
5. Sýkora Vojtěch 00:06:05 16:44:05 00:52 4 02:22 9 03:03 8 03:26 8 04:01 7 04:58 7 05:19 7 06:05 5 00:06:05
0 LCE9801 D 00:52 4 01:30 13 00:41 8 00:23 1 00:35 3 00:57 1 00:21 1 00:46 5
00:04 00:25 00:00 00:00 00:02 -00:03 00:00 00:03
5. Mudrák Štěpán 00:06:05 16:54:06 00:53 7 02:07 5 02:51 5 03:14 5 03:51 5 04:54 5 05:16 5 06:05 5 00:06:05
0 LCE9601 D 00:53 7 01:14 8 00:44 14 00:23 1 00:37 11 01:03 6 00:22 6 00:49 8
00:05 00:09 00:03 00:00 00:04 00:03 00:01 00:06
7. Fencl Jonáš 00:06:06 16:27:19 00:52 4 01:55 2 02:51 5 03:16 6 03:51 5 04:56 6 05:18 6 06:06 7 00:06:06
0 LPU9902 D 00:52 4 01:03 2 00:56 20 00:25 7 00:35 3 01:05 9 00:22 6 00:48 7
00:04 -00:02 00:15 00:02 00:02 00:05 00:01 00:05
8. Vandas Daniel 00:06:18 17:04:05 00:54 9 02:34 13 03:12 11 03:38 11 04:13 11 05:12 9 05:35 9 06:18 8 00:06:18
0 PHK9805 D 00:54 9 01:40 15 00:38 4 00:26 11 00:35 3 00:59 2 00:23 12 00:43 1
00:06 00:35 -00:03 00:03 00:02 -00:01 00:02 00:00
9. Netuka Vojtěch 00:06:21 16:25:11 00:55 11 02:16 8 03:03 8 03:26 8 04:03 8 05:08 8 05:31 8 06:21 9 00:06:21
0 SHK9701 D 00:55 11 01:21 9 00:47 16 00:23 1 00:37 11 01:05 9 00:23 12 00:50 11
00:07 00:16 00:06 00:00 00:04 00:05 00:02 00:07
10. Kavalír Jáchym 00:06:27 16:40:09 00:52 4 02:14 7 02:54 7 03:20 7 04:06 9 05:16 10 05:37 10 06:27 10 00:06:27
0 PHK9901 D 00:52 4 01:22 10 00:40 7 00:26 11 00:46 19 01:10 16 00:21 1 00:50 11
00:04 00:17 -00:01 00:03 00:13 00:10 00:00 00:07
11. Semrád Ladislav 00:06:34 16:57:06 00:54 9 02:31 12 03:19 13 03:45 13 04:20 12 05:26 12 05:51 12 06:34 11 00:06:34
0 CHC9701 D 00:54 9 01:37 14 00:48 17 00:26 11 00:35 3 01:06 11 00:25 17 00:43 1
00:06 00:32 00:07 00:03 00:02 00:06 00:04 00:00
12. Wolf Filip 00:06:41 16:31:13 01:00 13 02:23 10 03:06 10 03:31 10 04:07 10 05:28 13 05:51 12 06:41 12 00:06:41
0 TUR9701 D 01:00 13 01:23 11 00:43 10 00:25 7 00:36 10 01:21 20 00:23 12 00:50 11
00:12 00:18 00:02 00:02 00:03 00:21 00:02 00:07
13. Janošíková Tereza 00:06:47 16:58:06 01:17 20 02:30 11 03:13 12 03:41 12 04:22 14 05:31 14 05:55 14 06:47 13 00:06:47
0 UOL5858 D 01:17 20 01:13 7 00:43 10 00:28 15 00:41 16 01:09 15 00:24 15 00:52 16
00:29 00:08 00:02 00:05 00:08 00:09 00:03 00:09
14. Čech Jan 00:06:54 16:29:20 00:53 7 02:38 15 03:21 14 03:46 15 04:26 15 05:32 15 06:04 15 06:54 14 00:06:54
0 SJI9601 D 00:53 7 01:45 17 00:43 10 00:25 7 00:40 15 01:06 11 00:32 21 00:50 11
00:05 00:40 00:02 00:02 00:07 00:06 00:11 00:07
15. Navrátil Šimon 00:07:01 16:43:06 01:08 16 02:56 19 03:34 18 04:12 19 04:47 17 05:54 17 06:15 17 07:01 15 00:07:01
0 PGP9702 D 01:08 16 01:48 18 00:38 4 00:38 21 00:35 3 01:07 14 00:21 1 00:46 5
00:20 00:43 -00:03 00:15 00:02 00:07 00:00 00:03
16. Křivda Tomáš 00:07:05 16:55:05 01:12 18 02:54 18 03:37 19 04:05 18 04:44 16 05:50 16 06:14 16 07:05 16 00:07:05
0 CHC9901 D 01:12 18 01:42 16 00:43 10 00:28 15 00:39 13 01:06 11 00:24 15 00:51 15
00:24 00:37 00:02 00:05 00:06 00:06 00:03 00:08
17. Hiršová Gabriela 00:07:32 16:56:11 01:05 15 02:56 19 03:44 20 04:15 20 04:56 18 06:08 19 06:33 18 07:32 17 00:07:32
0 ZBM9651 D 01:05 15 01:51 19 00:48 17 00:31 18 00:41 16 01:12 18 00:25 17 00:59 17
00:17 00:46 00:07 00:08 00:08 00:12 00:04 00:16
18. Fürst Matouš 00:07:36 16:38:08 01:03 14 02:56 19 03:45 21 04:16 21 04:57 19 06:07 18 06:35 19 07:36 18 00:07:36
0 LLI9603 D 01:03 14 01:53 20 00:49 19 00:31 18 00:41 16 01:10 16 00:28 19 01:01 18
00:15 00:48 00:08 00:08 00:08 00:10 00:07 00:18
19. Čechová Tereza 00:07:51 17:06:36 01:13 19 02:39 16 03:24 16 03:55 16 05:05 20 06:20 20 06:48 20 07:51 19 00:07:51
0 SJI9852 D 01:13 19 01:26 12 00:45 15 00:31 18 01:10 20 01:15 19 00:28 19 01:03 19
00:25 00:21 00:04 00:08 00:37 00:15 00:07 00:20
20. Bendák Jan 00:08:50 16:50:04 00:50 3 02:43 17 03:21 14 03:45 13 04:20 12 05:19 11 05:41 11 08:50 20 00:08:50
0 PHK9800 D 00:50 3 01:53 20 00:38 4 00:24 5 00:35 3 00:59 2 00:22 6 03:09 20
00:02 00:48 -00:03 00:01 00:02 -00:01 00:01 02:26
Bořil Jan DQ 16:41:07 01:29 21 02:34 13 03:30 17 03:59 17 DQ
0 SJI9700 D 01:29 21 01:05 3 00:56 20 00:29 17 00:22 6
00:41 00:00 00:15 00:06 00:01
Ideal time: 00:48 01:02 00:35 00:23 00:33 00:57 00:21 00:43 00:05:22
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10.03.2016 19:38:54 POBO