Dlouhe postupy
24/08/2016
Organiser : JRD
[A] [B] [C] [D]
D Course (1): 3 KP 4.800km km ^
1. Rückerová Šárka 01:01:09 11:02:33 24:34 1 38:45 1 57:11 1 61:09 1 01:01:09
0 HOR0050 D 24:34 1 14:11 1 18:26 1 03:58 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Peterová Jana 01:13:21 11:10:34 32:17 2 47:24 2 68:27 2 73:21 2 01:13:21
0 LPU0057 D 32:17 2 15:07 2 21:03 2 04:54 3
07:43 00:56 02:37 00:56
3. Siegl Matyáš 01:27:57 11:21:36 44:30 5 62:27 4 84:11 4 87:57 3 01:27:57
0 PGP0104 D 44:30 5 17:57 4 21:44 3 03:46 1
19:56 03:46 03:18 -00:12
4. Nešporová Alžběta 01:30:59 11:06:33 36:19 3 52:54 3 84:06 3 90:59 4 01:30:59
0 TZL0051 D 36:19 3 16:35 3 31:12 5 06:53 5
11:45 02:24 12:46 02:55
5. Svobodová Jitka 01:41:45 11:13:57 47:33 6 70:25 6 96:33 5 101:45 5 01:41:45
0 x59 D 47:33 6 22:52 6 26:08 4 05:12 4
22:59 08:41 07:42 01:14
6. Králová Zdenka 01:48:00 11:17:51 40:57 4 64:52 5 100:20 6 108:00 6 01:48:00
0 SSU6091 D 40:57 4 23:55 7 35:28 6 07:40 7
16:23 09:44 17:02 03:42
7. Procházka Antonín 01:56:12 11:15:33 50:35 8 70:55 7 109:16 7 116:12 7 01:56:12
0 DCE5500 D 50:35 8 20:20 5 38:21 7 06:56 6
26:01 06:09 19:55 02:58
8. Miluška Procházková 02:35:16 11:11:06 48:08 7 89:28 8 146:52 8 155:16 8 02:35:16
0 x57 D 48:08 7 41:20 8 57:24 8 08:24 8
23:34 27:09 38:58 04:26
Ideal time: 24:34 14:11 18:26 03:46 01:00:57
A Course (2): 6 KP 9.300km km ^
1. Vandas Daniel 01:25:14 12:20:40 12:50 1 23:12 2 40:11 5 58:33 6 69:57 2 78:58 1 85:14 1 01:25:14
0 PHK9805 A 12:50 1 10:22 3 16:59 18 18:22 7 11:24 1 09:01 3 06:16 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Hirš Otakar 01:25:16 12:04:37 14:25 5 26:47 8 41:18 9 57:59 3 71:01 3 79:34 2 85:16 2 01:25:16
0 ZBM9801 A 14:25 5 12:22 13 14:31 8 16:41 1 13:02 2 08:33 1 05:42 2
01:35 02:00 -02:28 -01:41 01:38 -00:28 -00:34
3. Křivda Tomáš 01:27:27 12:16:34 12:56 2 22:23 1 36:27 1 53:35 1 68:40 1 79:44 3 87:27 3 01:27:27
0 CHC9901 A 12:56 2 09:27 1 14:04 6 17:08 2 15:05 7 11:04 17 07:43 12
00:06 -00:55 -02:55 -01:14 03:41 02:03 01:27
4. Fencl Jonáš 01:30:43 11:04:40 14:35 7 26:17 7 41:00 8 61:04 8 75:03 6 85:10 7 90:43 4 01:30:43
0 LPU9902 A 14:35 7 11:42 9 14:43 11 20:04 13 13:59 4 10:07 9 05:33 1
01:45 01:20 -02:16 01:42 02:35 01:06 -00:43
5. Čech Jan 01:31:26 12:40:35 15:42 11 25:46 5 40:05 4 57:36 2 73:01 5 82:22 4 91:26 5 01:31:26
0 SJI9601 A 15:42 11 10:04 2 14:19 7 17:31 4 15:25 9 09:21 6 09:04 20
02:52 -00:18 -02:40 -00:51 04:01 00:20 02:48
6. Netuka Vojtěch 01:33:20 12:44:33 14:51 8 26:08 6 39:59 2 58:57 7 72:56 4 84:51 5 93:20 6 01:33:20
0 SHK9701 A 14:51 8 11:17 7 13:51 3 18:58 9 13:59 4 11:55 19 08:29 18
02:01 00:55 -03:08 00:36 02:35 02:54 02:13
7. Vopařil Jan 01:33:40 11:56:38 16:15 14 29:48 17 43:43 12 63:30 10 78:55 9 87:49 9 93:40 7 01:33:40
0 LCE9911 A 16:15 14 13:33 18 13:55 4 19:47 12 15:25 9 08:54 2 05:51 3
03:25 03:11 -03:04 01:25 04:01 -00:07 -00:25
8. Navrátil Šimon 01:33:54 11:36:39 13:59 3 25:25 4 40:03 3 58:22 5 75:49 7 84:56 6 93:54 8 01:33:54
0 PGP9702 A 13:59 3 11:26 8 14:38 10 18:19 6 17:27 15 09:07 4 08:58 19
01:09 01:04 -02:21 -00:03 06:03 00:06 02:42
9. Wolf Filip 01:35:07 11:44:39 16:27 16 28:47 13 44:35 13 62:29 9 77:37 8 87:44 8 95:07 9 01:35:07
0 TUR9701 A 16:27 16 12:20 12 15:48 16 17:54 5 15:08 8 10:07 9 07:23 10
03:37 01:58 -01:11 -00:28 03:44 01:06 01:07
10. Mašata Matěj 01:38:03 12:01:05 16:24 15 28:21 11 45:48 15 65:02 11 80:47 11 89:55 10 98:03 10 01:38:03
0 PHK9601 A 16:24 15 11:57 10 17:27 21 19:14 11 15:45 11 09:08 5 08:08 14
03:34 01:35 00:28 00:52 04:21 00:07 01:52
11. Kettner Vojtěch 01:40:11 12:24:43 15:01 9 28:32 12 40:58 7 58:15 4 79:50 10 91:47 11 100:11 11 01:40:11
0 KAM9601 A 15:01 9 13:31 17 12:26 1 17:17 3 21:35 22 11:57 20 08:24 17
02:11 03:09 -04:33 -01:05 10:11 02:56 02:08
12. Chvátil Šimon 01:41:50 12:36:39 16:11 13 28:53 14 45:25 14 69:46 15 84:34 12 95:43 12 101:50 12 01:41:50
0 PHK9908 A 16:11 13 12:42 14 16:32 17 24:21 18 14:48 6 11:09 18 06:07 4
03:21 02:20 -00:27 05:59 03:24 02:08 -00:09
13. Bořil Jan 01:45:27 11:52:33 20:42 23 34:53 22 50:00 21 68:49 13 86:59 14 98:02 14 105:27 13 01:45:27
0 SJI9700 A 20:42 23 14:11 20 15:07 13 18:49 8 18:10 18 11:03 15 07:25 11
07:52 03:49 -01:52 00:27 06:46 02:02 01:09
14. Jan Bendák 01:46:07 11:28:33 14:20 4 25:14 3 40:14 6 72:59 19 86:11 13 96:12 13 106:07 14 01:46:07
0 PHK9800 A 14:20 4 10:54 5 15:00 12 32:45 26 13:12 3 10:01 7 09:55 23
01:30 00:32 -01:59 14:23 01:48 01:00 03:39
15. Semrád Ladislav 01:48:57 12:32:40 14:26 6 27:38 9 41:37 11 69:44 14 88:50 15 98:55 15 108:57 15 01:48:57
0 CHC9701 A 14:26 6 13:12 15 13:59 5 28:07 20 19:06 19 10:05 8 10:02 24
01:36 02:50 -03:00 09:45 07:42 01:04 03:46
16. Podmolík Josef 01:50:26 11:40:34 16:07 12 31:17 19 48:30 20 70:47 16 93:15 19 104:07 17 110:26 16 01:50:26
0 TZL9701 A 16:07 12 15:10 22 17:13 19 22:17 14 22:28 23 10:52 13 06:19 6
03:17 04:48 00:14 03:55 11:04 01:51 00:03
17. Starý Ondra 01:50:57 12:12:36 17:49 20 28:11 10 41:30 10 72:08 17 92:18 17 103:13 16 110:57 17 01:50:57
0 VRL9802 A 17:49 20 10:22 3 13:19 2 30:38 22 20:10 21 10:55 14 07:44 13
04:59 00:00 -03:40 12:16 08:46 01:54 01:28
18. Kavalír Jáchym 01:53:18 11:24:44 18:19 21 29:25 15 46:48 17 76:45 21 94:46 21 105:09 20 113:18 18 01:53:18
0 PHK9901 A 18:19 21 11:06 6 17:23 20 29:57 21 18:01 17 10:23 12 08:09 15
05:29 00:44 00:24 11:35 06:37 01:22 01:53
19. Sýkora Vojtěch 01:54:05 11:20:34 22:08 24 35:26 23 53:28 22 76:09 20 94:07 20 104:14 18 114:05 19 01:54:05
0 LCE9801 A 22:08 24 13:18 16 18:02 22 22:41 15 17:58 16 10:07 9 09:51 22
09:18 02:56 01:03 04:19 06:34 01:06 03:35
20. Glonek Jakub 01:54:06 11:48:35 17:19 18 29:35 16 48:19 19 72:58 18 92:52 18 105:45 21 114:06 20 01:54:06
0 AOP9602 A 17:19 18 12:16 11 18:44 23 24:39 19 19:54 20 12:53 21 08:21 16
04:29 01:54 01:45 06:17 08:30 03:52 02:05
21. Koštejn Vít 01:54:15 12:08:42 15:29 10 32:27 20 47:01 18 78:34 22 95:55 23 106:58 22 114:15 21 01:54:15
0 DOK9800 A 15:29 10 16:58 25 14:34 9 31:33 25 17:21 14 11:03 15 07:17 8
02:39 06:36 -02:25 13:11 05:57 02:02 01:01
22. Jílek Ondřej 01:54:36 11:00:34 16:38 17 30:25 18 45:53 16 65:06 12 91:59 16 105:00 19 114:36 22 01:54:36
0 KSU9908 A 16:38 17 13:47 19 15:28 15 19:13 10 26:53 24 13:01 22 09:36 21
03:48 03:25 -01:31 00:51 15:29 04:00 03:20
23. Horčička Vít 01:55:56 11:32:26 23:07 25 39:45 24 55:08 23 78:58 23 95:13 22 108:44 23 115:56 23 01:55:56
0 UOL9919 A 23:07 25 16:38 24 15:23 14 23:50 17 16:15 12 13:31 24 07:12 7
10:17 06:16 -01:36 05:28 04:51 04:30 00:56
24. Müller Jonáš 02:11:25 11:16:34 26:25 26 41:28 25 62:38 24 93:43 24 110:53 24 124:05 24 131:25 24 02:11:25
0 KSU9906 A 26:25 26 15:03 21 21:10 24 31:05 24 17:10 13 13:12 23 07:20 9
13:35 04:41 04:11 12:43 05:46 04:11 01:04
Hlaváč Ondřej DQ 12:28:35 20:20 22 DQ
0 TBM9901 A 20:20 22
07:30
Hausenblas Šimon DQ 11:08:33 17:28 19 33:57 21 72:54 26 95:42 25 DQ
0 KAM9803 A 17:28 19 16:29 23 38:57 26 22:48 16
04:38 06:07 21:58 04:26
Václav Láznička DQ 11:12:35 28:18 27 46:03 26 67:43 25 98:26 26 DQ
0 TZL9901 A 28:18 27 17:45 26 21:40 25 30:43 23
15:28 07:23 04:41 12:21
Ideal time: 12:50 09:27 12:26 16:41 11:24 08:33 05:33 01:16:54
B Course (3): 5 KP 6.300km km ^
1. Vyhnálková Barbora 01:08:55 12:21:45 07:00 5 17:52 3 34:42 1 47:17 1 63:38 1 68:55 1 01:08:55
0 MFP9850 B 07:00 5 10:52 2 16:50 1 12:35 2 16:21 2 05:17 7
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Chaloupská Barbora 01:15:19 11:49:43 06:51 4 17:16 2 40:14 5 54:01 4 69:45 2 75:19 2 01:15:19
0 PHK9951 B 06:51 4 10:25 1 22:58 8 13:47 3 15:44 1 05:34 10
-00:09 -00:27 06:08 01:12 -00:37 00:17
3. Čechová Tereza 01:18:06 12:01:36 07:37 11 21:05 10 40:42 7 53:08 2 72:38 3 78:06 3 01:18:06
0 SJI9852 B 07:37 11 13:28 11 19:37 6 12:26 1 19:30 5 05:28 8
00:37 02:36 02:47 -00:09 03:09 00:11
4. Hiršová Gabriela 01:18:18 12:13:33 06:50 3 19:22 5 39:13 4 54:01 4 73:43 4 78:18 4 01:18:18
0 ZBM9651 B 06:50 3 12:32 6 19:51 7 14:48 5 19:42 6 04:35 4
-00:10 01:40 03:01 02:13 03:21 -00:42
5. Kopecká Anna 01:22:55 12:17:37 07:32 10 19:19 4 38:53 3 54:47 6 78:13 6 82:55 5 01:22:55
0 LPU9958 B 07:32 10 11:47 4 19:34 5 15:54 9 23:26 11 04:42 5
00:32 00:55 02:44 03:19 07:05 -00:35
6. Odehnalová Tereza 01:22:57 12:05:50 12:50 15 24:56 14 43:48 8 59:45 9 78:55 7 82:57 6 01:22:57
0 ZBM9757 B 12:50 15 12:06 5 18:52 4 15:57 10 19:10 4 04:02 1
05:50 01:14 02:02 03:22 02:49 -01:15
7. Tesařová Jana 01:23:15 11:57:34 07:27 9 20:27 8 44:49 9 58:37 8 77:34 5 83:15 7 01:23:15
0 TRI9751 B 07:27 9 13:00 9 24:22 10 13:48 4 18:57 3 05:41 11
00:27 02:08 07:32 01:13 02:36 00:24
8. Nováková Tereza 01:24:06 12:29:34 07:13 7 20:11 7 38:29 2 53:20 3 79:46 8 84:06 8 01:24:06
0 DKP9751 B 07:13 7 12:58 8 18:18 2 14:51 6 26:26 13 04:20 3
00:13 02:06 01:28 02:16 10:05 -00:57
9. Firešová Markéta 01:25:40 11:37:33 05:46 1 17:01 1 40:30 6 55:39 7 80:11 9 85:40 9 01:25:40
0 ZBM9951 B 05:46 1 11:15 3 23:29 9 15:09 7 24:32 12 05:29 9
-01:14 00:23 06:39 02:34 08:11 00:12
10. Novotná Klára 01:29:27 11:53:36 12:31 14 29:49 15 48:31 11 64:09 10 85:16 10 89:27 10 01:29:27
0 PHK9751 B 12:31 14 17:18 15 18:42 3 15:38 8 21:07 9 04:11 2
05:31 06:26 01:52 03:03 04:46 -01:06
11. Sieglová Eliška 01:44:22 11:45:42 07:38 12 20:58 9 56:39 12 75:10 12 95:36 11 104:22 11 01:44:22
0 PGP9954 B 07:38 12 13:20 10 35:41 12 18:31 13 20:26 7 08:46 13
00:38 02:28 18:51 05:56 04:05 03:29
12. Kavánková Iva 01:47:13 11:41:41 11:01 13 24:51 13 60:34 13 79:38 13 102:16 12 107:13 12 01:47:13
0 TZL9753 B 11:01 13 13:50 12 35:43 13 19:04 14 22:38 10 04:57 6
04:01 02:58 18:53 06:29 06:17 -00:20
13. Martina Waňková 01:53:46 11:33:39 07:21 8 22:45 11 68:50 14 86:44 14 107:29 13 113:46 13 01:53:46
0 LPU9959 B 07:21 8 15:24 13 46:05 14 17:54 11 20:45 8 06:17 12
00:21 04:32 29:15 05:19 04:24 01:00
Martina Šádková DQ 12:09:34 16:52 16 35:46 16 DQ
0 PHK9656 B 16:52 16 18:54 16
09:52 08:02
Odehnalová Klára DQ 11:29:47 07:03 6 23:40 12 48:21 10 66:34 11 DQ
0 ZBM9956 B 07:03 6 16:37 14 24:41 11 18:13 12
00:03 05:45 07:51 05:38
Chovancová Zuzka DQ 12:25:46 06:34 2 19:30 6 DQ
0 TZL9502 B 06:34 2 12:56 7
-00:26 02:04
Ideal time: 05:46 10:25 16:50 12:26 15:44 04:02 01:05:13
C Course (4): 5 KP 6.300km km ^
1. Roudný Martin 01:01:09 11:05:38 05:36 3 17:58 5 32:17 1 43:17 1 57:05 1 61:09 1 01:01:09
0 LPU0002 C 05:36 3 12:22 5 14:19 1 11:00 1 13:48 1 04:04 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jirka Mikuláš 01:11:54 11:01:33 05:13 2 16:06 2 36:16 3 47:36 2 67:46 2 71:54 2 01:11:54
0 STE0000 C 05:13 2 10:53 3 20:10 3 11:20 2 20:10 6 04:08 5
-00:23 -01:29 05:51 00:20 06:22 00:04
3. Bořánek Michal 01:12:58 11:17:33 05:02 1 13:51 1 41:06 5 53:57 5 69:59 3 72:58 3 01:12:58
0 STE0007 C 05:02 1 08:49 1 27:15 6 12:51 4 16:02 2 02:59 1
-00:34 -03:33 12:56 01:51 02:14 -01:05
4. Čech Petr 01:15:12 11:25:33 06:23 5 16:32 3 40:42 4 52:07 3 70:59 4 75:12 4 01:15:12
0 SJI0001 C 06:23 5 10:09 2 24:10 5 11:25 3 18:52 3 04:13 6
00:47 -02:13 09:51 00:25 05:04 00:09
5. Bořánek Petr 01:18:25 11:12:24 06:19 4 17:38 4 35:41 2 53:18 4 73:12 5 78:25 5 01:18:25
0 x56 C 06:19 4 11:19 4 18:03 2 17:37 7 19:54 5 05:13 7
00:43 -01:03 03:44 06:37 06:06 01:09
6. Volák Ondřej 01:28:07 11:09:43 14:37 6 28:07 6 48:58 6 63:01 6 84:16 6 88:07 6 01:28:07
0 LPU0010 C 14:37 6 13:30 6 20:51 4 14:03 5 21:15 7 03:51 2
09:01 01:08 06:32 03:03 07:27 -00:13
7. Matěj Matoušek 01:44:37 11:13:37 14:38 7 28:23 7 65:31 7 81:20 7 100:36 7 104:37 7 01:44:37
0 KSU0005 C 14:38 7 13:45 7 37:08 7 15:49 6 19:16 4 04:01 3
09:02 01:23 22:49 04:49 05:28 -00:03
Ideal time: 05:02 08:49 14:19 11:00 13:48 02:59 00:55:57
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 30/08/2016 21:14:14 Czech Orienteering