Karel

27/10/2016
Organiser : JRD
[AAAA] [AAAB] [AABA] [AABB] [ABAA] [ABAB]
[ABBA] [ABBB] [BAAA] [BAAB] [BABA] [BABB]
[BBAA] [BBAB] [BBBA] [BBBB]
AABA Course (4): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 36)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Janošíková Tereza         00:38:29 15:30:46   01:16  1  03:19  1  04:47  1  08:26  1  10:03  1  11:31  1  12:30  1  18:00  1  19:54  1  20:44  1  21:28  1  33:54  1  34:22  1  36:26  1  37:52  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
       0 UOL5858                   AABA           01:16  1  02:03  1  01:28  1  03:39  1  01:37  1  01:28  1  00:59  1  05:30  1  01:54  1  00:50  1  00:44  1  12:26  1  00:28  1  02:04  1  01:26  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:16     02:03     01:28     03:39     01:37     01:28     00:59     05:30     01:54     00:50     00:44     12:26     00:28     02:04     01:26     00:37   00:38:29

ABBA Course (8): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 36)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Sýkora Vojtěch            00:34:10 15:27:57   01:03  2  02:45  2  03:56  1  07:16  1  09:16  2  09:58  2  10:47  1  15:11  2  16:51  2  17:33  2  18:51  2  30:51  1  31:13  1  32:17  1  33:38  1  34:10  1 00:34:10
       0 LCE9801                   ABBA           01:03  2  01:42  2  01:11  1  03:20  1  02:00  2  00:42  1  00:49  1  04:24  2  01:40  2  00:42  2  01:18  2  12:00  1  00:22  1  01:04  1  01:21  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Wolf Filip                00:35:27 15:24:48   01:02  1  02:42  1  03:59  2  07:19  2  09:07  1  09:53  1  10:48  2  15:03  1  16:40  1  17:17  1  17:54  1  32:06  2  32:30  2  34:03  2  35:04  2  35:27  2 00:35:27
       0 TUR9701                   ABBA           01:02  1  01:40  1  01:17  2  03:20  1  01:48  1  00:46  2  00:55  2  04:15  1  01:37  1  00:37  1  00:37  1  14:12  2  00:24  2  01:33  2  01:01  1  00:23  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:06     00:00    -00:12     00:04     00:06    -00:09    -00:03    -00:05    -00:41     02:12     00:02     00:29    -00:20    -00:09   
Ideal time:                                       01:02     01:40     01:11     03:20     01:48     00:42     00:49     04:15     01:37     00:37     00:37     12:00     00:22     01:04     01:01     00:23   00:32:28

ABAB Course (9): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Křivda Tomáš              00:34:43 15:28:00   00:56  1  02:39  1  03:46  1  07:14  1  09:16  1  09:57  1  10:28  1  15:14  1  16:32  1  17:49  1  18:38  1  30:45  1  31:30  1  32:10  1  34:11  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
       0 CHC9901                   ABAB           00:56  1  01:43  1  01:07  1  03:28  1  02:02  1  00:41  1  00:31  1  04:46  3  01:18  1  01:17  3  00:49  1  12:07  1  00:45  1  00:40  1  02:01  3  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rückerová Šárka           00:38:29 15:30:48   01:16  2  03:16  2  04:47  2  08:22  2  12:10  2  13:06  2  14:08  2  18:00  2  19:39  2  20:38  2  21:28  2  33:53  2  35:13  2  36:12  2  37:57  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
       0 HOR0050                   ABAB           01:16  2  02:00  2  01:31  3  03:35  3  03:48  2  00:56  2  01:02  3  03:52  2  01:39  2  00:59  1  00:50  2  12:25  3  01:20  2  00:59  2  01:45  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:24     00:07     01:46     00:15     00:31    -00:54     00:21    -00:18     00:01     00:18     00:35     00:19    -00:16     00:00   
 3. Kopecká Anna              00:38:38 15:30:44   01:23  3  03:24  3  04:54  3  08:27  3  12:40  3  13:39  3  14:18  3  18:00  2  19:40  3  20:39  3  21:34  3  33:55  3  35:15  3  36:20  3  38:05  3  38:38  3 00:38:38
       0 LPU9958                   ABAB           01:23  3  02:01  3  01:30  2  03:33  2  04:13  3  00:59  3  00:39  2  03:42  1  01:40  3  00:59  1  00:55  3  12:21  2  01:20  2  01:05  3  01:45  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:27     00:18     00:23     00:05     02:11     00:18     00:08    -01:04     00:22    -00:18     00:06     00:14     00:35     00:25    -00:16     00:01   
Ideal time:                                       00:56     01:43     01:07     03:28     02:02     00:41     00:31     03:42     01:18     00:59     00:49     12:07     00:45     00:40     01:45     00:32   00:33:05

BAAB Course (10): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Semrád Ladislav           00:34:04 15:27:59   01:52  2  02:59  2  03:43  1  07:17  2  08:51  2  09:59  2  10:35  1  15:11  2  16:38  2  17:41  2  18:31  2  30:45  1  31:47  1  32:30  1  33:39  1  34:04  1 00:34:04
       0 CHC9701                   BAAB           01:52  2  01:07  2  00:44  1  03:34  2  01:34  2  01:08  1  00:36  1  04:36  2  01:27  2  01:03  2  00:50  1  12:14  1  01:02  2  00:43  1  01:09  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Navrátil Šimon            00:35:35 15:24:47   01:50  1  02:51  1  03:47  2  07:15  1  08:45  1  09:57  1  10:46  2  15:07  1  16:22  1  17:04  1  18:07  1  32:05  2  32:56  2  33:59  2  35:08  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
       0 PGP9702                   BAAB           01:50  1  01:01  1  00:56  2  03:28  1  01:30  1  01:12  2  00:49  2  04:21  1  01:15  1  00:42  1  01:03  3  13:58  3  00:51  1  01:03  2  01:09  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:06     00:12    -00:06    -00:04     00:04     00:13    -00:15    -00:12    -00:21     00:13     01:44    -00:11     00:20     00:00     00:02   
 3. Sieglová Eliška           00:38:30 15:30:49   02:15  3  03:34  3  04:34  3  08:20  3  10:06  3  11:34  3  12:24  3  17:57  3  19:34  3  20:40  3  21:31  3  33:47  3  35:02  3  36:09  3  37:47  3  38:30  3 00:38:30
       0 PGP9954                   BAAB           02:15  3  01:19  3  01:00  3  03:46  3  01:46  3  01:28  3  00:50  3  05:33  3  01:37  3  01:06  3  00:51  2  12:16  2  01:15  3  01:07  3  01:38  3  00:43  3
                                                  00:23     00:12     00:16     00:12     00:12     00:20     00:14     00:57     00:10     00:03     00:01     00:02     00:13     00:24     00:29     00:18   
Ideal time:                                       01:50     01:01     00:44     03:28     01:30     01:08     00:36     04:21     01:15     00:42     00:50     12:14     00:51     00:43     01:09     00:25   00:32:47

BBAA Course (11): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 36)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Černocký Libor            00:35:32 15:24:45   01:49  1  02:58  1  03:52  1  07:18  1  09:23  1  10:17  1  10:49  1  15:08  1  16:23  1  17:07  1  18:13  1  32:08  1  32:30  1  34:07  1  35:08  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
       0 LCE9803                   BBAA           01:49  1  01:09  1  00:54  1  03:26  1  02:05  1  00:54  1  00:32  1  04:19  1  01:15  1  00:44  1  01:06  1  13:55  1  00:22  1  01:37  1  01:01  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:49     01:09     00:54     03:26     02:05     00:54     00:32     04:19     01:15     00:44     01:06     13:55     00:22     01:37     01:01     00:24   00:35:32

ABBB Course (12): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Jan Bendák                00:35:27 15:24:44   01:05  1  02:44  1  03:59  1  07:21  1  09:06  1  09:58  1  10:51  1  15:06  1  16:35  1  17:20  1  18:13  1  32:05  1  33:00  1  33:55  1  35:04  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       0 PHK9800                   ABBB           01:05  1  01:39  1  01:15  1  03:22  1  01:45  1  00:52  1  00:53  1  04:15  1  01:29  1  00:45  1  00:53  1  13:52  1  00:55  1  00:55  1  01:09  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:05     01:39     01:15     03:22     01:45     00:52     00:53     04:15     01:29     00:45     00:53     13:52     00:55     00:55     01:09     00:23   00:35:27

BABB Course (13): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vandas Daniel             00:35:27 15:24:46   01:32  1  02:32  1  03:23  1  07:18  1  08:48  1  09:52  1  10:44  1  15:02  1  16:39  1  17:15  1  17:53  1  32:02  1  32:59  1  33:59  1  35:04  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
       0 PHK9805                   BABB           01:32  1  01:00  1  00:51  1  03:55  1  01:30  1  01:04  1  00:52  1  04:18  1  01:37  1  00:36  1  00:38  1  14:09  1  00:57  1  01:00  1  01:05  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       01:32     01:00     00:51     03:55     01:30     01:04     00:52     04:18     01:37     00:36     00:38     14:09     00:57     01:00     01:05     00:23   00:35:27

BBBA Course (15): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 36)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Vyhnálková Barbora        00:38:25 15:30:44   02:21  1  03:38  1  04:46  1  08:30  1  12:09  1  13:01  1  14:07  1  17:58  1  19:54  1  20:44  1  21:31  1  33:58  1  34:26  1  36:20  1  37:56  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
       0 MFP9850                   BBBA           02:21  1  01:17  1  01:08  1  03:44  1  03:39  1  00:52  1  01:06  1  03:51  1  01:56  1  00:50  1  00:47  1  12:27  1  00:28  1  01:54  1  01:36  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideal time:                                       02:21     01:17     01:08     03:44     03:39     00:52     01:06     03:51     01:56     00:50     00:47     12:27     00:28     01:54     01:36     00:29   00:38:25

BABA Course (16): 15 KP 3.3km km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 49)   8.( 48)   9.( 39)  10.( 41)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.( 36)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Hirš Otakar               00:34:14 15:27:58   01:49  1  02:54  1  03:40  1  07:21  1  08:47  1  09:55  1  10:33  1  15:13  1  16:55  1  17:37  1  18:37  1  30:44  1  31:06  1  32:15  1  33:48  1  34:14  1 00:34:14
       0 ZBM9801                   BABA           01:49  1  01:05  1  00:46  1  03:41  1  01:26  1  01:08  1  00:38  1  04:40  1  01:42  1  00:42  1  01:00  2  12:07  1  00:22  1  01:09  1  01:33  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Chaloupská Barbora        00:38:27 15:30:47   02:16  2  03:31  2  04:34  2  08:28  2  10:10  2  11:38  2  12:27  2  17:52  2  19:48  2  20:39  2  21:25  2  33:50  2  34:19  2  36:22  2  37:56  2  38:27  2 00:38:27
       0 PHK9951                   BABA           02:16  2  01:15  2  01:03  2  03:54  2  01:42  2  01:28  2  00:49  2  05:25  2  01:56  2  00:51  2  00:46  1  12:25  2  00:29  2  02:03  2  01:34  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:27     00:10     00:17     00:13     00:16     00:20     00:11     00:45     00:14     00:09    -00:14     00:18     00:07     00:54     00:01     00:05   
Ideal time:                                       01:49     01:05     00:46     03:41     01:26     01:08     00:38     04:40     01:42     00:42     00:46     12:07     00:22     01:09     01:33     00:26   00:34:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 27/10/2016 19:20:31 Czech Orienteering